Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Australia



.......... St Augustine's Church
631 Bourke St..........Part-time Monday - Friday: 1.30pm - 3.00pm (after
See the Map!


Armadale (East Prahran) .......... Our Lady of Lourdes Church
631 High St..........Part-time Saturday: 9.00am - 10.00am (after 8.30am
See the Map!


Aspendale .......... St Louis de Montfort Church
17 Dolphin St..........Part-time Thursday: 9.30am - 10.00am
See the Map!


Bassendean .......... St. Joseph’s
19 Hamilton St..........PEA
See the Map!


Beaconsfield .......... Christ the King Church
61 Lefroy St..........PEA
See the Map!


Belfield .......... St Michael the Archangel
..........
See the Map!


Belmont .......... St. Anne
77 Hehir St..........PEA
See the Map!


Burwood .......... St Benedict's Church
299 Warrigal Rd..........Part-time Monday: 8.15am - before Mass Tuesday: 7.
See the Map!


Camberwell East .......... St Dominic's Church
816 Riversdale Rd..........Part-time Friday: 11.00am - 12.00pm
See the Map!


Coburg East .......... St Bernard's
60 Sheffield Street..........Part-time Wednesday: 8.00am - 9.00am and 1st Frida
See the Map!


Doncaster .......... St Gregory the Great Church
71 Williamsons Rd..........Part-time Monday - Friday: 8.00am - 9.00am Saturda
See the Map!


Doncaster East .......... Sts Peter & Paul's Church
23 Leeds St..........Part-time Friday: 9.30am - 12.00pm
See the Map!


Doveton .......... Holy Family Church
100 Power Rd..........Part-time Tuesday: 9.15am - 10.15am 1st Friday: 9.
See the Map!


Dromana .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help Church
1 Foote St..........Part-time 1st Friday: 11.30am - 8.00pm
See the Map!


East Malvern .......... Mary of the Immaculate Conception Church
91 Manning Rd..........Part-time Thursday: 9.30am - 10.30am
See the Map!


East Thornbury .......... Holy Spirit Church
248 Raleigh St..........Part-time Saturday: 9.30am -10.30am
See the Map!


Fitzroy .......... All Saints Church
174 Brunswick St..........Part-time 1st Friday: 2.00pm - 3.00pm
See the Map!


Geelong West .......... Sts Peter & Paul's Church
Cnr Malone and Mercer Sts..........Part-time Friday: 2.30pm - 3.00pm
See the Map!


Geraldton .......... St. Lawrence
..........
See the Map!


Glen Waverley .......... St Leonard's Church
349 Springvale Rd..........Part-time 1st Friday: 7.30pm
See the Map!


Glendalough ..........
49 Jugan St...........PEA
See the Map!


Glenhuntly .......... St Anthony's Church
Cnr Grange & Neerim Rds..........Part-time Wednesday: 12.00pm - 8.00pm (Novena 7.30
See the Map!


Glenroy .......... Corpus Christi Church
132 Melbourne Ave..........Part-time 1st Friday: 11.45am - 1.15pm (Feb - Dec)
See the Map!


Heidelberg .......... St John's Church
52 Yarra St..........Part-time Thursday: 9.15am - 11.00am
See the Map!


Highgate .......... Sacred Heart Church
64 Mary St..........PEA
See the Map!


Hoppers Crossing .......... St Peter's Church
31 Guinane Ave..........Part-time 1st Friday: 12.00pm - 12.30pm 1st Saturd
See the Map!


Jordanville (Chadstone) .......... St Mary Magdalene Church
22 Bolwarra St..........Part-time Friday: 10.30am - 11.15am (followed by R
See the Map!


Kealba .......... St Paul's Parish Centre
230 Sunshine Ave..........Part-time 1st Saturday: 6.30pm - 7.00pm before Mas
See the Map!


Langwarrin .......... St Jude's Church
30 Warrandyte Rd..........Part-time Friday: 9.45am - 10.30am
See the Map!


Manifold .......... Holy Spirit Church
Bostock Ave..........Part-time 1st Friday: 11.00am - 4.00pm Friday: 11.
See the Map!


Meredith .......... St Joseph's Church
28 Lawler St..........Part-time 1st Friday: After Mass for 30 minutes
See the Map!


Merrylands .......... St. Margaret Mary
..........
See the Map!


Midland .......... St. Brigid
..........
See the Map!


Mirrabooka/Balga .......... St. Gerard
37 Changton Way..........PEA
See the Map!


Mitcham .......... St John the Evangelist Church
494 Whitehorse Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Mitcham .......... St. John
..........
See the Map!


Moonee Ponds .......... St Monica's Church
820 Mt Alexander Rd..........Part-time Saturday: 8.00am -10.30am
See the Map!


Mordialloc .......... St Brigid's Church
520 Main St..........Part-time Friday: 10.30am - 11.15am
See the Map!


Moreland .......... St Fidelis' Church
49 Clarendon St..........Tuesday: After morning Mass Part-time 1st Friday:
See the Map!


Mornington .......... St Marcartan's Church
8 Drake St..........Part-time 1st Friday: 10.00am - 6.00pm
See the Map!


Mt Eliza .......... St Thomas More Church
313 Canadian Bay Rd..........Part-time 1st Friday: 10.00am - 12.00pm
See the Map!


Mt Evelyn .......... St Mary's Church
58 Clegg Rd..........Part-time 1st Friday: 7.30pm - 9.05am Friday: 7.30
See the Map!


Mulgrave .......... Good Shepherd Church
34 Academy Ave..........Part-time 1st Friday: 7.30pm
See the Map!


North Box Hill .......... St Clare's Church
138 Woodhouse Grove..........Part-time Wednesday: 9.30am - 10.30am
See the Map!


Oakleigh .......... Sacred Heart Church
76 Warrigal Rd..........Part-time 1st Friday: 8.30am - 9.30am 1st Saturday
See the Map!


Perth .......... Christ the King
Unknown..........PEA
See the Map!


Perth .......... Sacred Heart Church
Unknown..........PEA
See the Map!


Preston East (Reservoir) .......... Holy Name Church
28 Robb St..........Part-time 1st Friday: 2.00pm -4.00pm
See the Map!


Reservoir .......... St Gabriel's Church
1 Viola St..........Part-time 1st Friday: 9.30am - 12.00pm(Other times
See the Map!


Springvale .......... St Joseph's Church
35 St John's Ave..........Part-time Wednesday: 9.30am 1st Friday: 9.30am - 7
See the Map!


Springvale North (Mulgrave) .......... St John Vianney's Church
23 Police Rd..........Part-time Wednesday: 9.30am - 11.00am Wednesday: 7
See the Map!


Toorak .......... St Peter's Church
585 Toorak Rd..........Part-time Saturday: 9.00am - 10.00am (after 8.30am
See the Map!


Victoria .......... St. Patrick's Cathedral
Ballarat..........Fridays, after Midday Mass, Benediction at 1:30p.m
See the Map!