Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Arizona



Ajo .......... Immaculate Conception
101 Rocalla..........Thu 6pm - 7pm and Fri 8:30am - 5pm
See the Map!


Apache Junction .......... St. George
300 E 16th Ave..........1st Friday 10:30am-4pm
See the Map!


Benson .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
224 S Gila PO Box 2198..........Sunday 6pm-7pm
See the Map!


Bullhead City .......... St. Margaret Mary
1691 N Oatman Rd..........1st Friday 8am-6:30pm
See the Map!


Camp Verde .......... St. Frances Cabrini
PO Box 1677..........1st Friday 8:15am-9am
See the Map!


Carefree .......... Our Lady of Joy
36811 N. Pima Rd..........1st Friday 8:30am-12:00pm
See the Map!


Chandler .......... St. Andrew the Apostle
3450 W Ray Rd...........1st Mon 9am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chandler .......... St. Mary's
230 W. Galveston St..........First Fridays - All-Night Adoration
See the Map!


Clifton .......... Sacred Heart
329 Chase Creek St...........Mon - Fri 11am - Noon
See the Map!


Cottonwood .......... Immaculate Conception Church
PO Box 995..........Part-time
See the Map!


Criston .......... Sacred Heart
329 Chase St..........Monday-Friday 11am-12pm
See the Map!


Douglas .......... Immaculate Conception
928 C Ave..........1st Friday 10am-5pm
See the Map!


El Mirage .......... Santa Teresita
14016 N Verbena St..........1st Friday 7:30am-9:00pm
See the Map!


Flagstaff .......... The School Side of the White House (Old convent ac
319 N. Beaver..........PEA (Locked and open to Scheduled Adorers only fro
See the Map!


Fountain Hills .......... Ascension
12615 Fountain Hills Blvd..........PEA
See the Map!


Gilbert .......... St Anne's
..........PEA
See the Map!


Glendale .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
5614 W Orangewood Ave..........Tuesday 9am-12pm
See the Map!


Glendale .......... St. Helen Church
5510 W Cholla..........PEA
See the Map!


Glendale .......... St. Raphael
5525 W. Acoma Dr..........1st Friday 7pm-8pm
See the Map!


Globe .......... Holy Angels
201 S Broad St..........1st Friday 6:30pm-8pm
See the Map!


Goodyear .......... St. John Vianney
539 La Pasada Blvd..........Wed Thu 7am - 10pm and Fri 7am - 7pm
See the Map!


Green Valley .......... Our Lady of the Valley
505 N La Canada Dr...........Sunday-Saturday 7am-4pm
See the Map!


Holbrook .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
212 E Arizona St..........Thursday before 1st Friday 7pm-8pm
See the Map!


Lake Havasu City .......... Our Lady of the Lake
1975 Daytona Dr..........PEA
See the Map!


Litchfield Park .......... St. Thomas Aquinas
447 S Litchfield Rd..........Friday 8:30am-8:30pm
See the Map!


Mesa .......... All Saints
1534 N Recker Rd..........1st Friday 11am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Mesa .......... Christ the King
1551 E. Dana Ave..........Wednesday 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Mesa .......... Holy Cross
1244 S. Power Rd..........1st Friday 9am-7pm
See the Map!


Mesa .......... Queen of Peace
141 N MacDonald..........Friday 12pm-6pm
See the Map!


Mesa .......... St. Timothy's
1730 W. Guadalupe..........Thurs 9:00a.m.-5:45p.m.; Fri 6p.m.-12a.m. (midnigh
See the Map!


Miami .......... Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament
914 Sullivan St..........Friday 8:30am-12:30pm
See the Map!


Morenci .......... Holy Cross
205 Fairbanks..........Tuesday and Thursday 4:30pm-5:30pm
See the Map!


Overgaard .......... Our Lady of the Assumption
3040 Hwy 277..........1st Friday 10:45am-4:30pm
See the Map!


Parker .......... Sacred Heart
1101 S Joshua Ave..........1st Friday 8:30am-9:30am
See the Map!


Patagonia .......... St. Theresa
222 3rd Ave..........1st Friday 9am-6:45pm
See the Map!


Payson .......... St. Philip
511 S Saint Phillips St..........Fridays 8:30am-10am
See the Map!


Peoria .......... St. Charles Borromeo
8615 W Peoria..........1st Friday 8:30am-10am
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... Corpus Christi Catholic Church
3550 E Knox Rd..........9am-9pm daily except for weekends
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... Immaculate Heart
909 E Washington St..........1st Friday 7pm-8pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... Our Lady of Quito
9009 S. 18th St..........Thursday 5:30pm-6:30pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... Our Lady of Sorrows
750 E Baseline Rd..........1st Friday 7pm-12am
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... Our Lady of the Valley
3220 W. Greenway Rd..........1st Friday 9am-8pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... Sacred Heart
1421 S 12th St..........1st Friday 7:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... SS. Simon and Jude
6351 N 27th Ave..........Fri 6:45am - 9pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St Joseph
11001 N 40th St...........PEA
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Anthony
909 S 1st Ave..........1st Friday 7am-6pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Francis Xavier
4715 N. Central Ave..........1st Friday 12:35pm-5:15pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Gregory
3424 N 18th Ave..........Fri 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Jerome
10815 N 35th Ave...........Thursday 7am-8:30am
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Joan of Arc
3801 E. Greenway Rd..........Wednesday 9am-Thursday 8:30am
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Joseph
11001 N 40th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Luke
19644 N 7th Ave..........1st Friday 9:30am-10:30am
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Paul
330 W Coral Gables Dr...........1st Fri 9am - 10am (Sept. - May)
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Theresa
5045 E Thomas Rd..........Thursday 9am-9pm
See the Map!


Phoenix .......... St. Thomas the Apostle Parish
24th Street Campbell Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Prescott .......... Sacred Heart Church
150 Fleury Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Scottsdale .......... Blessed Sacrament
11300 N 64th St..........Mon - Fri 4:30am - 8:30am (Chapel)
See the Map!


Scottsdale .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help Church
7655 Main..........PEA
See the Map!


Scottsdale .......... St. Bernadette
14415 N 73rd St #107..........1st Friday 9am-11am
See the Map!


Scottsdale .......... St. Bernard-Clairvaux
10755 N 124th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Scottsdale .......... St. Daniel
7023 E Latham St..........Tuesday 9:30am-6pm
See the Map!


Scottsdale .......... St. Maria Goretti Church
8344 E. Edward Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Scottsdale .......... St. Patrick
10815 N 84th St..........1st Friday 8:30am-12pm
See the Map!


Sedona .......... St. John Vianney
180 Soldiers Pass Rd...........Mon Tue Thu Fri 9am - Noon and Wed 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Show Low .......... St. Rita
PO Box 1449..........1st Friday 9am-5pm
See the Map!


Sierra Vista .......... Our Lady of the Mountains
1425 E Yaqui St..........Thursday before 1st Friday 8am to Friday 8 am
See the Map!


Sierra Vista .......... St. Andrew the Apostle
800 Taylor Dr..........1st Monday 9am-8pm
See the Map!


St. Johns .......... St. John the Baptist
203 E Commercial..........Thu before 1st Fri 8am - 5pm
See the Map!


Sun City .......... Church of St. Joachim St. Anne
Box 748..........PEA
See the Map!


Sun City .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
19002 N 128th Ave..........1st Friday 12:30pm-4pm
See the Map!


Sun City .......... St. Clement
15800 N Del Webb Blvd..........Monday-Friday 8am- 3:50pm
See the Map!


Sun City .......... St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
9728 Palmeras Ln..........1st Fri 9:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Sun City West .......... Prince of Peace
14818 W Deer Valley Dr...........Mon - Fri 8:30am - 3:30pm
See the Map!


Tempe .......... Holy Spirit
1800 E Libra Dr..........1st Friday 9am-Saturday 8am
See the Map!


Tempe .......... Our Lady of Mount Carmel
2121 S Rural Rd..........Monday 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Tempe .......... Resurrection
3201 S. Evergreen Rd..........Wednesday 9am-6:30pm
See the Map!


Tempe .......... St. Margaret
2441 E McArthur Dr..........1st Friday 7pm-9pm
See the Map!


Tolleson .......... Blessed Sacrament
512 N 93rd Ave..........1st Friday 7:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... Holy Family Parish
338 West University Drive..........PEA
See the Map!


Tucson .......... Our Mother of Sorrows
1800 S Kolb Rd..........Tuesday 9am-Wednesday 8:30am
See the Map!


Tucson .......... Sacred Heart
601 E Fort Lowell Rd..........1st Sunday 1:30pm-3:30pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Ambrose
300 S Tucson Blvd..........1st Friday 9:30am-5:30pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Cyril
4725 E. Pima St..........1st Friday 8:30am-12pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
8650 N Shannon Rd..........Monday-Friday 9:30am-9pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Francis De Sales
1375 S Camino Seco..........Tuesday 8:30am-6pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. John
602 Ajo Way..........Friday 7:30pm-8:45pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Joseph
215 S Craycroft Rd..........1st Friday 9:30am-5:30pm
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Margaret
801 N Grande Ave..........1st Friday 8:00am-9:00am
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Monica
212 W. Medina Rd..........Every Tuesday 8pm-9pm; 1st Fri 7pm-12am
See the Map!


Tucson .......... St. Odilias Church
7570 N Paseo Del Norte..........PEA
See the Map!


Tucson .......... Sts. Peter and Paul
1946 E Lee St..........Thursday before 1st Friday 8:30am-1:15pm
See the Map!


Wellton .......... St. Joseph
8674 South Ave 36 E..........Thursday 7:30pm-9pm
See the Map!


Wickensburg .......... St. Anthony of Padua
232 N Tegner St..........Thursday 8:30am-Friday 12pm
See the Map!


Williams .......... St. Joseph
900 W Grant Ave..........1st Friday 10:30am-1:30pm
See the Map!


Winslow .......... Madre De Dios
1015 Central..........1st Fri 8:30am - 9:30am (Call ahead)
See the Map!


Winslow .......... St. Joseph
300 W Hillview St..........1st Fri 8:30am - 9:30am (Call ahead)
See the Map!


Yuma .......... Immaculate Conception
505 Avenue B..........Mon 8:30am - 6pm
See the Map!


Yuma .......... St. Francis of Assisi
815 S 8th Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Yuma .......... St. John Neuman
11750 S. Mesa Dr..........1st Friday 9:30am-6pm
See the Map!