Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Colorado



Arvada .......... St. Joan of Arc Church
12705 W 58th Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Aurora .......... Queen of Peace Parish
13120 E. Kentucky Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Aurora .......... St. Therese
1243 Kingston St..........first Fri 8:15AM-5PM
See the Map!


Avondale .......... Sacred Heart
240 E Hwy 50..........Wed 6:30pm - 9pm
See the Map!


Boulder .......... Sacred Heart of Mary
6739 S. Boulder Rd...........1st Fri 8am - 10pm
See the Map!


Boulder .......... St. Martin de Porres Catholic Church
3300 Table Mesa Dr..........open to the public M,W,Th,F 9-4. Tuesdays come to
See the Map!


Brighton .......... St. Augustine
675 E Egbert St..........First Fri. 9:30AM-5PM
See the Map!


Buena Vista .......... St. Rose of Lima
118 S Gunnison..........1st Fri 8:45am - Noon
See the Map!


Byers .......... Our Lady of the Plains
186 N McDonnell St..........First and Third Sun 6PM-7PM
See the Map!


Canon City .......... St. Michael
611 N 11th St..........First Fri. 8:30-11:45 AM
See the Map!


Capulin .......... St. Joseph
14 Church St..........First Fri. 7-8PM
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... Corpus Christi
2318 N Cascade Ave..........Mon-Fri 9AM-5PM Wed 10am-5pm
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... Holy Apostles
4925 N Carefree Circle..........Thurs. 3-5PM
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... Holy Family
331 Main St..........Perpetual
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... Holy Trinity
3122 Poinsetta Dr..........Mon 7PM-8PM
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... Our Lady of Gaudalupe
2715 E Pikes Peak Ave..........First Fri. 8:30 AM-Noon
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... Our Lady of the Pines
11020 Teachout Rd..........First Fri. 9:30 AM-1PM
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... St Patrick
6455 Brook Park Dr..........Fri. 8AM-8PM
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... St Paul
9 El Pomar Rd..........Wed 8:30 AM-4PM (chapel)
See the Map!


Colorado Springs .......... St. Joseph
1830 S Corona Ave..........Fri. 7-8AM
See the Map!


Commerce City .......... Our Lady of the Mother
6690 E 72nd Ave..........First Fri. 8:30AM-4:30PM
See the Map!


Conifer .......... Our Lady of the Pines
9444 Eagle Cliff Rd..........Fri. 9-10AM
See the Map!


Del Norte .......... Holy Name of Mary
645 Pine St..........Fri. 8AM-Noon
See the Map!


Delta .......... St. Michael
628 Meeker St...........Fri 3pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Denver .......... Blessed Sacrament
4900 Montview Blvd..........Sat. 8:30 AM-3:30 PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Christ the King
845 Fairfax St..........Fri.8:30AM-4:30PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Church of the Risen Christ
3060 S Monaco Pkwy..........First Fri. 8AM-4PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Holy Family
4377 Utica St..........First Fri.8AM-Noon
See the Map!


Denver .......... Holy Ghost
1900 California St..........Sun.7:30AM-6PM Mon-Sat 7:30AM-5PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Mother of God
475 Logan St..........First Fri. 4:30PM-5:30PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Notre Dame
2190 S Sheridan Blvd..........First Sat. 8:30-9:30AM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
2298 S Logan St..........Thurs. 10AM-5PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
3549 Navajo St..........Third Sun. Noon-2PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... Presentation of Our Lady
665 Irving St..........First Fri. 8:30AM-9PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... St. Anthony of Padua
3801 W Ohio Ave..........First Sat. 8:30AM-5PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... St. James
1314 Newport St..........Mon-Fri 9AM-9PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... St. Jude
9405 W Florida Ave..........First Fri 8:30AM-4PM
See the Map!


Denver .......... St. Vincent de Paul
2375 E Arizona Ave..........Sun. Midnight-Sat.Midnight
See the Map!


Durango .......... St. Columba
1839 E 2nd Ave..........Part-time: Wed. after 7:30 a.m. Mass-12 p.m
See the Map!


Elizabeth .......... Our Lady of Visitation
34201 County Rd. 33..........Wed. 9:30pm - 11am
See the Map!


Englewood .......... Holy Name
3290 W Milan Ave..........Fri.7:30AM-Noon
See the Map!


Englewood .......... St. Louis
3310 S Sherman St..........First Fri. 4:30-5:30PM
See the Map!


Englewood .......... St. Thomas More Church
8035 S. Quebec St..........PEA
See the Map!


Estes Park .......... Our Lady of the Mountain
920 Big Thompson Ave..........First Fri.8AM-5PM
See the Map!


Fort Collins .......... St Joseph
300 W Mountain Ave..........Thurs. 8AM-12:15PM
See the Map!


Fort Lupton .......... St. William's
1025 Fulton Ave..........First Fri. 9AM-10PM
See the Map!


Fruita .......... Sacred Heart
513 E Aspen Ave..........Tue 1pm - 4pm
See the Map!


Georgetown .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
9th Taos..........First Fri. 8:30-10AM
See the Map!


Golden .......... St Joseph
969 Ulysses St..........First Fri Noon-5PM
See the Map!


Grand Junction .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
776 Bookcliff Ave..........Thurs 3-4PM
See the Map!


Grand Junction .......... St. Joseph
230 N 3rd St..........Wed Noon-6:30PM, Fri. 8PM-Midnight, First Fri. 8PM
See the Map!


Greeley .......... St Mary
2222 23rd Ave..........Tues. 7:30AM-7PM
See the Map!


Greeley .......... St Peter
915 12th St..........Mon-Fri 7a.m.-7p.m.; Sat 7a.m.-11p.m
See the Map!


Gunnison .......... St. Peter
303 N Wisconsin St..........Fri. 8AM-8PM
See the Map!


La Junta .......... La Junta Catholic Church
222 Lincoln Ave..........Fridays 2am-2pm
See the Map!


Lafayette .......... Immaculate Conception
110 W Simpson St..........Fri.8:30AM-5PM
See the Map!


Lakewood .......... Christ on the Mountain
13922 W Utah Ave..........First Fri. 8PM-Sat. 8AM
See the Map!


Lakewood .......... St. Bernadette
7240 W 12th Ave..........Fri.9:30AM-2:30PM
See the Map!


Lakewood .......... St. Jude
9405 Florida Ave..........1st Fri 8:30am - 4pm and Mon 4pm - 9pm
See the Map!


Leadville .......... Annunciation
609 Poplar St..........Last Sun. 11AM-5PM
See the Map!


Leadville .......... St. Joseph
2nd Maple..........Last Sun. 9AM-5PM every other month
See the Map!


Littleton .......... St Mary
6853 S Prince St..........First Fri. 8:30AM-4:30PM
See the Map!


Littleton .......... St. Francis Cabrini Parish
6673 W. Chatfield Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Longmont .......... St. John the Baptist
323 Collyer..........Perpetual
See the Map!


Loveland .......... St. John
1515 Hilltop Dr..........Tues. 8:30AM-5PM
See the Map!


Monte Vista .......... St. Joseph
425 Batterson..........Thu 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Monument .......... St Peter
55 Jefferson St..........First Fri. 8AM-8PM
See the Map!


Northglenn .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
11385 Grant Dr...........Fri 9am - 9pm
See the Map!


Ouray .......... St. Daniel
614 5th St..........First Fri 7:30-9:45AM
See the Map!


Pagosa Springs .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
451 Lewis St PO Box 451..........Wed. 4:30-5:30PM
See the Map!


Pueblo .......... Holy Family
2825 Lakeview Ave..........Third Sun. 1-12PM
See the Map!


Pueblo .......... Sacred Heart
414 W 11th St..........First Fri 12:30-5PM
See the Map!


Pueblo .......... St. Mary
217 E Mesa Ave..........Sun 2-5PM
See the Map!


Pueblo .......... St. Pius X
3130 Morris Ave..........Mon Fri. 8-11AM
See the Map!


Pueblo .......... St. Therese
300 Goodnight Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Pueblo West .......... St. Paul the Apostle
142 Stardust Dr...........Tue 6pm - 7pm and 1st Sat 8am - 10am
See the Map!


Salida .......... St. Joseph
320 E 5th St..........Wed.Noon-1PM
See the Map!


Security .......... Holy Family Church
331 Main St..........PEA
See the Map!


Steamboat Springs .......... Holy Name
524 Oak St..........First Fri. 7:30AM-1PM
See the Map!


Trinidad .......... Mt. Carmel
235 N Covenant St..........Fri.6:45-8AM
See the Map!


Westminster .......... Holy Trinity
7595 N Federal Blvd...........Sun Noon - 9pm and Mon - Sat 7am - 9pm
See the Map!


Westminster .......... St Mark
3141 W 96th Ave..........Sun 2-6PM
See the Map!


Wheat Ridge .......... St. Peter Paul Church
3900 Piera St..........PEA?
See the Map!


Woodland Park .......... Our Lady of the Woods
Box 416..........PEA
See the Map!