Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Illinois



Abingdon .......... Sacred Heart
504 N. Main Street..........Thurs
See the Map!


Albany .......... St. Patrick
No Address Available..........1st Fri 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Alexis .......... St. Theresa
131 N. Main St...........2nd Thu 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Algonquin .......... St. Margaret Mary
111 S. Hubbard St...........1st Fri 9:45am - 7pm
See the Map!


Alton .......... SS. Peter & Paul
717 State St...........Thu 7pm - 8:30pm and 1st Fri 9am - 10am
See the Map!


Alton .......... St. Anthony Hospital
#1 St. Anthony's Way..........Sun - Thu 6:30am - 8:30pm and Fri 6:30 am - Sat 8:30pm
See the Map!


Alton .......... St. Mary
525 E. 4th St...........1st Fri 9pm - Sat 6am
See the Map!


Amboy .......... St. Patrick
32 N Jones Ave..........1st Fri 4pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Arlington Heights .......... St. Edna
2525 N. Arlington Heights Rd...........1st Mon Noon - 8:45pm
See the Map!


Arlington Heights .......... St. James
820 N. Arlington Rd...........Tue 7:30pm - 8:30pm
See the Map!


Ashkum .......... Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
1820 Church Rd...........PEA
See the Map!


Athens .......... Holy Family Church
129 Stardust Dr..........Part-time Adoration Hours ?
See the Map!


Atkinson .......... St. Anthony
204 W. Main Street PO Box 210..........
See the Map!


Aurora .......... Annunciation Of The BVM
1820 Church Rd...........1st Fri 8:30am - 8pm
See the Map!


Aurora .......... Holy Angels
720 Hardin Ave...........Wed 9am - Thu 9am
See the Map!


Aurora .......... Holy Angels
720 Hardin Ave..........Wed 9:30a.m.-Thurs 9a.m
See the Map!


Aurora .......... Our Lady of Good Counsel
620 S. Fifth Street..........1st Thurs
See the Map!


Aurora .......... Our Lady of Mercy
801 S. Eola Rd...........Fri 8:30am - 7pm
See the Map!


Aurora .......... Sacred Heart
771 Fulton Ave...........1st Fri 7pm - 8pm (Spanish)
See the Map!


Aurora .......... St. Joseph
405 St. Joseph Ave...........1st Fri 7:30am - 2:15pm
See the Map!


Aurora .......... St. Mary
430 E. Downer Pl...........Part-time
See the Map!


Aurora .......... St. Rita of Cascia
750 W. Old Indian Trail Rd...........1st Sat 9am - Noon and Wed 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Aurora .......... St. Therese Of Jesus
271 N. Farnsworth Ave...........1st Thu 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Barrington .......... St. Anne
120 N. Elba St...........1st Tue 8:45am - 7pm
See the Map!


Batavia .......... Holy Cross
2300 Main St...........Tue 8:30am - Wed 7am
See the Map!


Beaverville .......... St. Mary
308 St. Charles St...........1st Fri 3pm - 4pm
See the Map!


Belleville .......... Poor Clare Monastery
300 N. 60th St...........Part-time
See the Map!


Belleville .......... St. Henry Church
5315 W. Main St..........PEA
See the Map!


Belleville .......... St. Teresa Church
1201 Lebanon Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Bellwood .......... St. Simeon
430 Bohland Ave...........1st Sat 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Belvidore .......... St. James
535 Caswell St...........1st Sun 3pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Benld .......... St. Joseph
310 W. Central Ave...........1st Sun 8:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Bensenville .......... St Alexis
400 W Wood St..........1st Fri 3-9pm

Benld
See the Map!


Berwyn .......... St. Leonard
3318 S. Clarence Ave...........1st Fri Noon - 7pm
See the Map!


Bethalto .......... Our Lady Queen of Peace
132 Butcher St..........Sat 9am-noon
See the Map!


Bishop Creek .......... St Aloysius
RR2 Box 125..........Thurs before
See the Map!


Bloomingdale .......... St. Isidore Parish
427 Army Trail Rd..........First Friday, 7:30 AM Friday morning concluding at 8:00 AM Saturday morning
See the Map!


Bloomington .......... Holy Trinity
704 N. Main Street..........Mondays 7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Bloomington .......... St Patrick
1209 W Locust St..........Fri 4-5pm
See the Map!


Bloomington .......... St. Joseph Hospital
2200 E. Washington..........Thurs
See the Map!


Bolingbrook .......... St. Dominic
440 E Briarcliff Rd...........Part-time
See the Map!


Bolingbrook .......... St. Francis Of Assisi
325 Whitewater Dr...........1st Fri 8pm - 10:30pm
See the Map!


Bradford .......... St. John the Baptist
..........6:30pm-7:30pm
See the Map!


Bradley .......... St. Joseph
211 N. Center..........noon -9:00pm
See the Map!


Bradley .......... St. Joseph
211 N. Center..........noon -9:00pm
See the Map!


Braidwood .......... Immaculate Conception
110 S School St...........1st Fri 9am - 6pm
See the Map!


Braidwood .......... Immaculate Conception
110 S School St..........1st Fri
See the Map!


Brideview .......... St. Fabian
8300 S. Thomas Ave..........1st Sat 9:30am - 4pm
See the Map!


Brighton .......... St. Alphonsus
918 N. Main St...........1st Wed 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Brookfield .......... St Barbara
4008 Prairie Ave..........Mon
See the Map!


Brussels .......... Immaculate Conception
PO Box 38..........Tue 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Buffalo .......... St. Joseph
302 W South St...........2nd Wed 6pm - 6:30pm
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo Grove .......... St. Mary
75 N Buffalo Grove Rd...........8:00pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Burbank .......... St. Albert the Great
5555 W. State Rd...........Thu 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Cahokia .......... Holy Family
116 Church St...........3rd Wed 7pm - 7:30pm
See the Map!


Calumet City .......... Our Lady Of Knock
501 163rd St...........1st Mon 1pm - 7:15pm
See the Map!


Camp Grove .......... St. Patrick
115 W. Camp St...........Tue 8am - 9am
See the Map!


Carlinville .......... Sts Mary Joseph
State Rt 108 East..........Thurs
See the Map!


Carol Stream .......... Corpus Christi Catholic Church
1415 Lies Rd..........1st Thursday of each month 9am - 3pm
See the Map!


Carpentersville .......... St. Monica
90 N. Kennedy Dr...........1st Fri 8:30am - 3pm
See the Map!


Carthage .......... Immaculate Conception
125 N. Fayette St...........1st Fri 6pm - 7pm and Fri 7:30am - 8:30am
See the Map!


Cary .......... SS. Peter & Paul
410 N. First St...........Last Thu 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Centralia .......... St. Mary
424 E. Broadway..........1st Tue 9am - 6:30pm
See the Map!


Champaign .......... Holy Cross
405 W. Clark St...........1st Fri 8:45am - 5pm
See the Map!


Champaign .......... St. Johnís Catholic Chapel
604 East Armory Ave..........Fri
See the Map!


Champaign .......... St. Matthew
1303 Lincolnshire Dr...........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Calvert House, The University of Chicago
5735 S. University Ave...........Fri 1pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Catholic Charities
721 N. LaSalle Ave...........Fri 1pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Chicago Marian Center
7262 W. Foster Ave...........Mon - Fri 10:30am - 11:30am
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Christ the King
9235 S. Hamilton..........Mon - Fri 9am - 9pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Epiphany
2524 S. Keeler..........1st Fri 7pm - 8pm (Spanish) and 3rd Fri 7pm - 8pm (Spanish)
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Five Holy Martyrs
2905 W. Pope John Paul II Dr...........Tue 8:30am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Good Shepherd
2719 S. Kolin Ave..........1st
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Holy Innocents
734 N. Armour Street..........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Holy Name Cathedral
730 N Wabash Ave..........1st Fri 12:40pm - 5:15pm and 5:45pm - 6:45pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Immaculate Conception
7211 W Talcott..........1st Fri 10pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Immaculate Conception
2944 E. 88th St...........1st Fri 8:30am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... John Paul II Newman Center, University of Illinois at Chicago
700 S. Morgan St...........Tue 12:30pm - 5pm (Chapel)
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Mercy Convent
10044 S. Central Park..........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Miles Jesu
1126 W. Morse - Apt 1W/Apt 1E..........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Monastery of the Holy Cross
3111 S. Ardeen St...........Sun 5pm - 6pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Nativity of Our Lord
653 W 37th St...........3rd Sun 1pm - 4:30pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Our Lady of Fatima
2751 W. 38th St...........Thu 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Our Lady of Lourdes Church
4640 N. Ashland Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Our Lady of Tepeyac
2226 S. Whipple..........3rd Fri 7pm - Midnight
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Precious Blood
2411 W. Congress Pkwy..........1st Fri 7:00pm-7:45pm, Spanish
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Sacred Heart Croatian
2864 E. 96th St...........Thu 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Santa Maria Addolorata
528 N Ada..........2nd Sun 3pm-4pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Shrine of Our Lady of Pompeii
1224 W Lexington St1..........1st 3rd Wed, 6:30-8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Andrew
3546 N Paulina St..........1st Fri 7pm-8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Columba
13323 Greenbay Ave..........1 Wed 1:30pm-2:30pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Edward
4350 W Sunnyside Ave..........1st Tues 9am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Ferdinand
5900 W Barry Ave..........Thurs 8:30am-6pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Gabriel
4522 S Wallace..........Thurs 7-8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Gall
5511 S Sawyer Ave..........1st Sat 9-9:30am
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Genevieve
4835 W Altegeld St..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Henry
6335 N Hoyne..........Sat. 7 a.m. - 8 a.m. and 1st Fri 7pm-Sat 8am
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St John Bosco
2250 N McVicker Ave..........1st Fri 8:30am-noon, 1st Fri 7:30pm-8:30pm (Spanis
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Margaret of Scotland
9837 S Throop St..........once a month from 7pm-8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Michael the Archangel
4821 S Damen..........1st Fri 8:30am-10pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Sylvester
2157 N Humboldt Blvd..........1st Wed 7-8pm(Spanish)
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St Turibius
5646 S Karlov..........Wed 9:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Agnes of Bohemia
2651 S. Central Pk...........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Anthony
11533 S. Prarie Ave...........Fri 8am - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Barbara
2859 S. Throop St...........1st Fri 9am - 8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Bede The Venerable
8200 S. Kostner Ave...........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Benedict
2215 W. Irving Park..........1st Fri 9am - 2pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Christina
11005 S. Homan Ave...........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Clare of Montefalco
5443 S. Washtenaw..........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Columbanus
331 E. 71st Street..........Fri1:00pm-2:00pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Constance
5843 W. Strong St...........Tue 8:30am - 8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Daniel the Prophet
5330 South Nashville..........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Francis Borgia
8033 W. Addison..........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Gregory the Great
1634 W. Gregory St...........Wed 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Helen
2315 W. Agusta Blvd...........1st Fri 8:45am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Henry
6335 N. Hoyne..........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Hyacinth
3636 W. Wolfram..........1st Fri 8am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Ignatius
6559 N. Glenwood..........1st Fri 8:30am - 9pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Jerome
1709 W. Lunt Ave...........Sun - Sat 6pm - Midnight and Fri 9am - Noon
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Jerome Croatian
2823 S. Princeton..........Thu 7:30pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. John Cantius
..........10:00am-3:00pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Joseph the Worker
181 W. Dundee Rd..........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Juliana
7142 N. Osceola Ave...........Mon 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Louise de Marillac Chapel (Catholic Charities)
721 N. LaSalle St..........Tues. Thurs. 8a.m.-8p.m
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Margaret Mary
2324 W. Chase..........Fri 9:15am-9:30pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Mark
..........12:00Noon-1:00pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Mary of the Angels
..........9:30am-8:30pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Mary of the Assumption
..........9:00am-10:00am
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Mary of the Lake Parish
4200 North Sheridan Rd..........Daily, 6 a.m. - 12 a.m.; and 1st Friday - 1st Satu
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Mary of the Woods
7033 N Moselle Ave...........1st Fri 4pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Michael The Archangel
4821 S. Damen..........1st Fri 8:30am - 10pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Pancratius
4025 S. Sacramento Ave...........1st Fri 9am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Philomena
1921 N. Kedvale Avenue..........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Procopius
1641 S. Allport..........Mon - Fri 10am - 6pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Stanislaus Bishop and Martyr
5352 W. Belden Ave...........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Stanislaus Kostka
1351 W. Evergreen Ave...........Part-time
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Sylvester
2157 N. Humbolt Blvd...........1st Wed 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Tarcissus
6020 W/ Ardmore..........1st Fri 9am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Thomas More
2825 W. 81st...........1st Fri 9am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Thomas of Canterbury
4827 N. Kenmore Ave...........Thu Noon - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Thomas the Apostle
5472 S. Kimbark..........1st Fri 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Thomas the Apostle
5472 S. Kimbark..........1st Fri 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Turibius
5646 S. Karlov..........Wed 9:30am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Viator
4170 W. Addison St...........Tue 1pm - 2pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... St. Wenceslaus
..........8:45am-11:45am
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Sts. Peter Paul
3745 S Paulina St..........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago .......... The Cenacle
513 Fullerton Pky..........Wed 4:00pm-5:00pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... The Port
5058 S. Ashland..........Tue - Fri 10am - 3pm PIO Hse
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Transfiguration of the Lord
2609 W Carmen Ave..........3rd Sat 6-9pm
See the Map!


Chicago .......... Womenís Center
5116 N. Cicero..........Mon-Thurs 9:00am-5:00pm, Fri 9:00am-Sat4:00pm 6:00
See the Map!


Chicago Heights .......... St. Agnes
1515 Chicago Rd...........PEA
See the Map!


Chicago Heights .......... St. Kieran
724 W 195th S St..........1st Fri 8-9am
See the Map!


Chicago Ridge .......... Our Lady of the Ridge
10811 S. Ridgeland Ave...........PEA
See the Map!


Chillicothe .......... St. Edward
1216 N. 6th St..........Wed7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Cicero .......... Our Lady of Charity
3600 S 57th Crt..........Fri 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Clarendon Hills .......... Notre Dame
64 Norfolk Ave...........Part-time
See the Map!


Coal City .......... Assumption
245 S. Kankakee St...........Part-time
See the Map!


Cobden .......... St Joseph
272 King St..........1st Fri 8:00am-5:00pm
See the Map!


Cohgo .......... St. Francis Borgia
8033 W. Addison..........2nd and 4th Monday
See the Map!


Colona .......... St Patrick
201 First st..........2nd Fri 8am-noon
See the Map!


Crest Hill .......... St Ambrose
1711 N Burry Circle Dr..........1st Fri 8am-7pm
See the Map!


Creve Coeur .......... Sacre Coeur
301 Roosevelt..........1st Fri noon-6pm
See the Map!


Crystal Lake .......... St. Thomas The Apostle
272 King St...........Part-time
See the Map!


Dalzell .......... St. Thomas More
302 Chestnut St..........Fri 6:00pm-7:00pm
See the Map!


Danville .......... St. Paul
..........6:30pm-7:30pm
See the Map!


Darien .......... Our Lady of Mt Carmel
8404 Cass..........1st Fri 3pm-9pm
See the Map!


Darien .......... Our Lady of Peace
..........8:00pm-1st Sat 8:00am
See the Map!


Decatur .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
3850 Lourdes Dr..........Sat 9am-noon
See the Map!


Decatur .......... St Patrick
407 El Dorado..........1st Fri 11:45am-5pm
See the Map!


Decatur .......... St. Maryís Hospital
..........Christmas and Thanksgiving)
See the Map!


DeKalb .......... St Mary
302 Fisk Ave..........Wed 7am-7pm
See the Map!


Delevan .......... St Mary
PO Box 769..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


Des Plaines .......... St. Zachary
..........7:00pm-9:00pm
See the Map!


Dixon .......... St. Patrick
..........8:00am-9:00am
See the Map!


Downers Grove .......... St. Joseph
4801 Main Street..........Monday 7-10pm
See the Map!


Downers Grove .......... St. Mary of Gostyn
444 Wilson..........PEA
See the Map!


DuBois .......... St Charles Borromeo
223 S Third St..........Wed 8:30-9:30am
See the Map!


Dundee .......... St. Catherine of Siena
845 W. Main St..........1st Fri 8:30am-3:30pm
See the Map!


Dunlap .......... St. Jude
1508 W. Wilheim Rd..........Tues 3:30pm-4:30pm
See the Map!


Earlville .......... St Theresa
221 Union St..........1st Fri 6-6:30pm
See the Map!


East Peoria .......... St. Monica
..........8:00am-4:00pm
See the Map!


Elgin .......... St. Mary
397 Fulton St..........Thurs 6:00pm-9:30pm
See the Map!


Elk Grove Village .......... Queen of the Rosary
..........7:00am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Elmhurst .......... Visitation
779 S. York Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Eureka .......... St. Luke
904 E. Reagan Dr..........Thurs 4:00pm-5:00pm
See the Map!


Evergreen Park .......... Most Holy Redeemer
..........8:00pm-9:00pm
See the Map!


Evergreen Park .......... Queen of Martyrs
..........9:00am-9:00pm
See the Map!


Evergreen Park .......... St. Bernadette
..........8:30am
See the Map!


Fairbury .......... St. John the Baptist
..........7:00am-8:00am
See the Map!


Farmington .......... St. Matthew's Catholic Church
156 E. Vernon St...........Mon -Sat Exposition 7:00 a.m. to 7:55 a.m., Sunday Expositon 9:15 a.m. to 9:30 a.m.
See the Map!


Forest Park .......... St. Bernadine
..........7:00pm-10:00pm
See the Map!


Frankfort .......... St. Anthony Parish
..........8:30am-7:00pm
See the Map!


Freeport .......... St. Thomas Aquinas Church
1400 Kiwanis Dr..........PEA (Supported by St. Mary's Parish & St. Joseph Parish)
See the Map!


Fulton .......... Immaculate Conception
..........9:00am-5:00pm
See the Map!


Galena .......... St. Mary
406 Franklin St..........Thurs 4:00pm-6:00pm
See the Map!


Galesburg .......... Corpus Christi
273 S. Prairie St..........Mon 12:40pm-2:15pm
See the Map!


Galesburg .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
2401 N. Broad St..........PO BOX 550, 1st Fri7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Galesburg .......... St. Patrick
Apr-Oct:9:00am-9:00pm..........
See the Map!


Glen Ellyn .......... St. Petronille
..........8:00am
See the Map!


Glenview .......... St. Catherine Laboure
3535 Thornwood Dr..........PEA, except Sun 8:00am-12:00noon
See the Map!


Harvard .......... St. Joseph
206 E. Front St..........Sept - May only:Thurs9:30am-3:00pm
See the Map!


Havana .......... St. Patrick
423 S. Orange..........PO Box 345, 1st Thurs 7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Highland Park .......... Immaculate Conception
..........7:45am-7:00pm
See the Map!


Hinsdale .......... St. Isaac Jogues
..........9:15am-4:00pm
See the Map!


Hoopeston .......... St. Anthony
..........7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Inverness .......... Holy Family
..........2nd Tues 7:30pm-8:30pm
See the Map!


Itasca .......... St. Peter the Apostle
..........8:30am-7:00pm
See the Map!


Joliet .......... St. Mary Nativity
..........8:30am-9:00pm Sun 1:00pm-9:00pm
See the Map!


Joliet .......... St. Paul the Apostle
..........6:30pm-7:00pm
See the Map!


Kankakee .......... St. Martin of Tours
..........7:30am-5:00pm
See the Map!


Kankakee .......... St. Patrick
..........12:00Noon-3:00pm
See the Map!


Lagrange Park .......... Comboni Mission Center
..........2:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


LaSalle .......... Queen of the Holy Rosary
529 Fourth St..........1st Fri 8:30am-5:00pm
See the Map!


Lemont .......... Franciscan Sisters of Chicago
..........weeks of the month: Thurs 10:00am-5:00pm
See the Map!


Lemont .......... Franciscan Village
..........10:00am-2:00pm
See the Map!


Lemont .......... Sts. Cyril Methodius
608 Sobieski..........1st Fri 8:30am-7:00pm
See the Map!


Libertyville .......... Marytown
1600 W. Park Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Lincoln .......... Holy Family
316 S. Logan St..........Tues 6:30pm-7:30pm
See the Map!


Lisle .......... St. Joan of Arc
820 Division St..........PEA (must sign-up for night hours)
See the Map!


Lockport .......... St. John Vianney
..........Thu before first Fri 8am-10pm
See the Map!


Lombard .......... Sacred Heart
..........10:00pm
See the Map!


Lombard .......... St. Pius X
..........9:00pm-12:00Mid
See the Map!


Loves Park .......... St. Bridget
600 Clifford Ave..........Tues7:30pm-8:30pm
See the Map!


Macomb .......... St. Paul
309 W. Jackson St..........1st Fri 9:00am-5:00pm
See the Map!


Manito .......... Immaculate Conception
..........7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Marengo .......... Sacred Heart
..........8:30am-11:30am
See the Map!


Marseilles .......... St. Joseph
200 Broadway St..........PO Box 26, Thurs 4:00pm-5:00pm
See the Map!


Maryville .......... Mother of Perpetual Help Church
200 N. Lange..........PEA
See the Map!


McHenry .......... Church of the Holy Apostles
..........7:00am
See the Map!


McHenry .......... St. John the Baptist
..........
See the Map!


Mendota .......... Holy Cross
..........8:30am-12:00noon
See the Map!


Mendota .......... Sts. Peter and Paul
..........8:30am-10:00am
See the Map!


Minooka .......... Annunciation Monastery
..........Sun. - Sat. 9:15-12p.m.; 2p.m.-5:15p.m
See the Map!


Moline .......... Sacred Heart
1608 13th St..........1st Fri9:00am-4:30pm
See the Map!


Monmouth .......... Immaculate Conception
218 W. Broadway..........Fri7:00am-8:00am
See the Map!


Monticello .......... St. Philomena
..........8:00am-9:00am
See the Map!


Morton Grove .......... St. Martha
..........7:30am-7:00pm
See the Map!


Mt. Prospect .......... St. Raymond De Penafort
301 S. I-Oka..........PEA
See the Map!


Mundelein .......... Santa Maria Del Popolo
116 N. Lake St..........1st Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm
See the Map!


Naperville .......... St. Elizabeth Seton
2220 Lisson Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Naperville .......... St. Margaret Mary
..........8:45am-12:00Noon
See the Map!


Naperville .......... St. Raphael
..........9:00am-4:00pm
See the Map!


Naperville .......... Sts. Peter and Paul
36 N. Ellsworth Street..........PEA
See the Map!


Nauvoo .......... Sts. Peter and Paul
PO Box 147..........Fri 7:40am-8:40am
See the Map!


Niles .......... St. Isaac Jogues
8149 Golf Rd..........2nd Thurs, 7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


North Aurora .......... Blessed Sacrament
801 Oak St..........1st Fri9:00am-1:00pm
See the Map!


Northlake .......... St. John Vianney
46 N. Wolf Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Oak Lawn .......... St. Catherine of Alexandria
..........7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Oak Park .......... St. Edmund
188 S. Oak Park Ave..........1st Fri, 1:00pm-2:00pm
See the Map!


Oakbrook Terrace .......... Ascension of Our Lord
..........12:30pm-4:30pm
See the Map!


Oaklawn .......... St. Linus Church
10300 S. Lawler Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Oglesby .......... Holy Family
311 Woodland Ave..........Fri3:00pm-4:00pm
See the Map!


Oregon .......... St. Mary
881 N. Mongan Dr..........1st Thurs 6:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Orland Park .......... Our Lady of the Woods
..........9:00am-10:00am
See the Map!


Ottawa .......... St. Columba
..........9:15am-5:00pm
See the Map!


Ottawa .......... St. Patrick
726 W. Jefferson St..........PEA
See the Map!


Palos Heights .......... Incarnation
5757 W. 127th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Palos Hills .......... Sacred Heart
..........7:30pm-9:00pm
See the Map!


Peoria .......... Holy Family Parish
Wagner Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Peoria .......... Sacred Heart
504 Fulton St..........1st Fri 8:30am-11:30am
See the Map!


Peoria .......... St. Martin de Porres
103 S. Sheridan..........Wed 8:30am-6:00pm
See the Map!


Peoria .......... St. Philomena
3300 N. Twelve Oaks Dr..........PEA
See the Map!


Peoria Heights .......... St. Thomas
..........8:30am-9:00pm
See the Map!


Peru .......... St. Mary
1319 Sixth St..........Fri 9:00am-11:45am
See the Map!


Peru .......... St. Valentine
..........8:30am-12:00noon
See the Map!


Plainfield .......... St. Mary Immaculate
..........6:00pm-9:00pm
See the Map!


Pontiac .......... St. Mary
Funerals and Baptisms..........
See the Map!


Rantoul .......... St. Malachy
..........1st Fri 8:40am-5:00pm
See the Map!


River Forest .......... St. Vincent Ferrer
..........12:30pm-2:00pm
See the Map!


Rock Island .......... St. Pius X
2502 29th Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Rockford .......... Holy Family
4401 Highcrest Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Rockford .......... Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament
1229 N. Court St..........PEA
See the Map!


Rockford .......... St. Bernadette
2400 Bell Ave..........1st Fri 8:45am-7:15pm
See the Map!


Rockford .......... St. Edward
3026 Eleventh St..........Wed 6:15pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Roselle .......... St. Walter
..........8:00am
See the Map!


Round Lake .......... St. Joseph
114 N. Lincoln Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Savanna .......... St. John the Baptist
..........7:00am-8:00am
See the Map!


Seneca .......... St. Patrick
..........8:30am-5:15pm
See the Map!


Sherman .......... St. John Vianney
902 St. Johns Drive..........PEA
See the Map!


Silvis .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
800 17th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Skokie .......... St. Lambert
..........6:30am
See the Map!


South Beloit .......... St. Peter
620 Blackhawk Blvd..........PEA
See the Map!


Spring Grove .......... St. Peter
March to Nov only..........
See the Map!


St. Charles .......... St. John Neumann
..........
See the Map!


St. Charles .......... St. Patrick
408 Cedar St..........Wed 9:00am-Thurs 8:30am
See the Map!


St. John .......... St. John the Evangelist
9300 Wicker Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Streator .......... St. Anthony of Padua
407 S. Park St..........1st Fri 8:30am-3:00pm
See the Map!


Summit .......... St. Blase
..........8:45am-9:45am
See the Map!


Techny .......... Divine Word Missionaries
..........Wed of month 8:00pm-9:30pm
See the Map!


Tinley Park .......... St. George
6707 W. 175th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Tinley Park .......... St. Julie Billart
7399 W. 159th St..........Thurs 9:30am-8:30pm
See the Map!


Tonica .......... Sts. Peter Paul
..........8:30am-9:00am
See the Map!


Villa Park .......... St. Alexander
300 South Cornell Avenue..........PEA
See the Map!


Villa Park .......... St. Alexander
300 South Cornell Avenue..........PEA
See the Map!


Virgil .......... Sts. Peter and Paul
5N 93 Meredith Rd..........PO Box 26, Wed 8:30am-12:00Noon
See the Map!


Volo .......... St. Peter
27570 Volo Village Rd..........Thur
See the Map!


Washington .......... St. Patrick
..........7:00pm-8:00pm
See the Map!


Wayne .......... Resurrection
..........8:00am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Wenona .......... St. Mary
207 W. Third St South..........PO Box 486, 1st Fri8:30am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Western Springs .......... St. John of the Cross
4920 Caroline Ave..........1st or 2nd Mon7:30pm-8:30pm
See the Map!


Westville .......... St. Mary
231 N. State St..........Wed 8:00am-8:30am
See the Map!


Wheaton .......... St. Michael
..........7:30pm-9:00pm
See the Map!


Wheeling .......... St. Joseph the Worker
..........5:00am-Sun 12:00 Midnight
See the Map!


Winnetka .......... Sacred Heart
..........9:00am-4:00pm
See the Map!


Winnetka .......... Sts. Faith Hope and Charity
..........7:30pm-9:30pm
See the Map!


Woodridge .......... St. Scholastica
7800 Janes Ave..........1st Fri8:00pm-9:00pm
See the Map!