Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Indiana



Alexandria .......... St Mary
816 W Monroe St..........Part-time Adoration, 1st Fri, 9am-5pm
See the Map!


Auburn .......... Immaculate Conception Church
500 E 7th St...........Mon-Fri 5am-9pm
See the Map!


Bedford .......... St Vincent de Paul (John Paul II Perpetual Adoration chapel)
1723 I St..........PEA
See the Map!


Beech Grove .......... Holy Name
89 N 17th Ave..........3rd Wed 6pm-7pm
See the Map!


Bloomington .......... St Paul
1413 E 17th St..........1st Fri 6-7pm
See the Map!


Bluffton .......... St Joseph
1700 N Main St..........1st Thurs 9am-8pm
See the Map!


Bristol .......... St. Mary of the Annunciation Church
411 W. Vistula St...........Part-time Adoration (hours?)
See the Map!


Carmel .......... Our Lady of Mt Carmel
1045 W 146th St...........Tues 7-8pm, 1st Fri 8pm-Sat 6:30am
See the Map!


Cedar Grove .......... Holy Guardian Angels Church
405 US Hwy 52..........1st Fri 8:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Chesterton .......... St Patrick
638 N Calumet Rd..........Thurs before 1st Fri 7:30-8:30pm
See the Map!


Churubusco .......... St John Bosco
216 N Main St..........1st Fri 8:30am-9:30am
See the Map!


Clarksville .......... St Anthony of Padua
316 N Sherwood Ave..........1st Fri 7pm-midnight
See the Map!


Columbia City .......... St Paul of the Cross
315 S Line St..........1st Fri 6:15pm-6:45pm
See the Map!


Columbus .......... St Columba
1302 27th st..........Fri 7:30-9:30pm
See the Map!


Connersville .......... St Gabriel
232 W 9th St..........2nd Sun noon-2:45pm
See the Map!


Crawfordsville .......... St Bernard
1306 E Main St..........1st Fri 9am-noon
See the Map!


Decatur .......... St Mary
414 Madison St..........Thurs 8:45am-7pm
See the Map!


East Chicago .......... St Mary
822 W 144th St..........Thurs 9am-9pm
See the Map!


Elkhart .......... St Thomas the Apostle
1405 N Main St..........Mon-Fri 3pm-9pm
See the Map!


Evansville .......... Christ the King
3010 E Chandler Ave..........1st Fri 9am-7pm
See the Map!


Evansville .......... Holy Redeemer
918 W Mill Rd..........1st Fri 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Evansville .......... Resurrection Catholic Church
5309 New Harmony Rd..........Part-time
See the Map!


Evansville .......... Sacred Heart
2701 W Franklin St..........1st Fri 8:30am-pm
See the Map!


Evansville .......... St John
5301 Daylight Dr..........2nd Thurs 8:30am-8pm
See the Map!


Evansville .......... St Theresa
600 Herdon Dr..........1st 7:30-5:30pm
See the Map!


Fisher .......... St. Louis de Montfort
11441 Hague Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... Immaculate Concpetion
1122 S Clinton St..........1st Tues 12:35 pm-8:15pm
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... Queen of Angels
1500 W State Blvd..........Part-time Last Tues 9am-8pm
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... Sacred Heart
1020 Capitol Ave..........Part-time Tues 7:30am-12:30pm
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... St Elizabeth Ann Seton
10700 Abiote Center Rd..........Part-time Fri 9:30am-9pm
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... St Henry
2929 E Paulding Rd..........Part-time Wed 8:45am-10:30am
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... St Vincent
8669 Auburn Rd..........Wed 8am-4pm
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... St. John the Baptist
4525 Arlington Ave...........PEA
See the Map!


Fort Wayne .......... St. Judes Church
2130 Pemberton Dr...........PEA
See the Map!


Garrett .......... St. Joseph Church
300 W. Houston..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Gary .......... Blessed Sacrament
1775 W 41st Ave..........1st Fri 1-2pm
See the Map!


Gary .......... St Joseph the Worker
330 east 45th Ave..........1st Fri 8:30am-9am
See the Map!


Granger .......... St. Pius X Parish
52553 Fir Road..........Friday from 9:00 A.M. until Benediction at 5:00 P.M., and the first Tuesday evening of each month from 7:00 P.M. to 10:00 P.M
See the Map!


Greencastle .......... St Paul the Apostle
202 E Washington St..........Thurs before 1st Fri 5:30-9pm
See the Map!


Greenwood .......... Our Lady of the Greenwood
335 S Meridian St..........PEA
See the Map!


Hammond .......... St Margaret Mercy Hospital
5454 Hohman Ave..........Mon-Wed-Fri 7:30-9:30am
See the Map!


Highland .......... St James
9640 Kennedy Ave..........1st Fri 9:30am-noon
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... Christ the King
1827 Kessler Blvd East Dr..........3rd Sun 2pm-Mon 7am
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... Holy Angels
740 W 28th st..........1st Sat 11am-noon
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... Sacred Heart
1530 Union St..........1st Fri 8:30am-noon
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... St Anthony
379 N Warman Ave..........1st Fri 6-7pm
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... St Joseph
1375 S Mickley Ave..........1st Fri 4pm-5:45pm
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... St Lawrence
4650 N. Shadeland Ave..........Thurs. Fri: 8:30 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.; Sun. 1 p.m.-5 p.m.
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... St Luke
7575 Holliday Dr E..........PEA
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... St Matthew
4100 E 56th St..........1st Fri 9am-5pm
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... St Michael
3354 W 30th St..........PEA (Chapel)
See the Map!


Indianapolis .......... St Theresa of the Child Jesus
4720 E 13th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Kendallville .......... Immaculate Conception
301 E Diamond St..........2nd Wed 8am-7pm
See the Map!


Kokomo .......... St Joan of Arc
900 S Purdum St..........Thurs 8:30pm-9:30pm, 1st Fri 9pm-Sat 6am
See the Map!


Kokomo .......... St. Patrick's
320 W. Broadway..........PEA
See the Map!


Lafayette .......... St Ann
612 Wabash Ave..........1st Fri 7:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Lafayette .......... St Lawrence
1916 Meharry St..........1st Fri 8:45-9:45am
See the Map!


Lafayette .......... St. Boniface Church
318 N. Ninth St..........First Fridays
See the Map!


Lafayette .......... St. Elizabeth Hospital Chapel
1501 Hartford St..........PEA
See the Map!


LaPorte .......... St Joseph
109 C St..........Thurs 7:30am-8pm
See the Map!


Lawrenceburg .......... St Lawrence
22 E 3rd St..........1st Fri 9:30am-11:30am
See the Map!


Logansport .......... All Saints
408 Church St..........Thurs 6am-9pm
See the Map!


Madison .......... St Patrick
305 W State St..........1st Fri 7:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Mariah Hill .......... Mary Help of Christians
Spath Rd..........Sun 9:30am-noon
See the Map!


Marion .......... St Paul
1009 W Kem Rd..........1st Fri 6-7pm
See the Map!


Michigan City .......... Queen of All Saints
606 S Woodland Ave..........Sun-Sat 7am-10pm
See the Map!


Michigan City .......... St Stanislaus
109 Ann St..........Thurs 5-7pm
See the Map!


Mishawaka .......... Queen of Peace
4508 Vistula Rd..........Thurs 9-11am
See the Map!


Mishawaka .......... Sisters of St. Francis Provincialate
1515 Dragoon Tr...........PEA
See the Map!


Mishawaka .......... St Monica
222 W Mishawaka Ave..........1st Fri 6-7pm
See the Map!


Muncie .......... St Mary
2300 W Jackson St..........3rd Sun noon-5pm, 6-7:30pm
See the Map!


Munster .......... St Thomas More Church
8501 Calumet Ave..........Tuesdays from 9:15 am until 6:30pm
See the Map!


Nix Settlement .......... St Catherine
US HWY 9 Whitley Co Rd 1000 S..........3rd Thurs, 7-8pm
See the Map!


Osgood .......... St John
331 S Buckeye St..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


Peru .......... St Charles
58 W 5th St..........1st Sun 11:30am-1:30pm
See the Map!


Plymouth .......... St Michael
612 N Walnut S..........Wed 9am-6pm
See the Map!


Roanoke .......... St Joseph
641 N Main St..........2nd 4th Thurs 7-8pm
See the Map!


Schererville .......... St Michael
1 W Willhelm St..........Wed 1pm-3pm
See the Map!


Sellersburg .......... St Paul
218 Schellers Ave..........Thurs 7-9pm
See the Map!


Seymour .......... St Ambrose
325 S Chestnut St..........1st Fri 9:15am-6pm
See the Map!


South Bend .......... Corpus Christi
2801 Corpus Christi Drive..........Sun 1pm-10pm, Mon-Sat 5am-10pm
See the Map!


South Bend .......... Holy Family
56405 Mayflower Rd..........1st Fri noon-5pm
See the Map!


South Bend .......... Our Lady of Hungary
829 W Calvert St..........Thurs 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


South Bend .......... St Adalbert
2420 Huron St..........1st Fri 8:30am-5pm
See the Map!


South Bend .......... St Anthony
2120 E Jefferson Blvd..........1st Thurs 8:30am-7pm eith Holy Hour 7pm-8pm
See the Map!


St. John .......... St. John the Evangelist Church
11350 School St..........PEA
See the Map!


Sunman .......... St. Nicholas
6461 East St. Nicholas Drive..........PEA
See the Map!


Terre Haute .......... St. Patrick's
1807 Poplar St..........PEA in ?
See the Map!


Waterloo .......... St. Michael the Archangel
1098 County Rd 39..........Support Parish in 1995
See the Map!