Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
New Mexico



Albuquerque .......... Ascension
2150 Raymac Rd SW..........PEA
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Holy Ghost
883 Arizona St Se..........1st The 8:30am - 5:30pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Immaculate Conception
619 Copper Ave NW..........Fri. 8am - 11:45am and 12:45pm - 5:15pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Our Lady of Fatima
4020 Lomas Blvd NE..........1st Fri 8:45am - 11:30am
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
1860 Griegos Rd NW..........Mon, Wed & Fri 7:30 am - 5pm, Tue and Thu 7:30am -
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Our Lady of the Annunciation
2532 Vermont NE..........1st Fri 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary
5415 Fortuna Rd NW..........Thu before 1 st Fri 4:45pm to 1st Fri 5pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Prince of Peace
12500 Carmel Ave NE..........1st Fri 9am - Noon
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Queen of Heaven
5311 Phoenix Ave..........1st Thu 8:45am - 5:15pm and 1st Fri 8:45 am - 5:15
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... San Felipe de Neri
2005 N Plaza St NW..........1st Fri 8am - 9am
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... San Ignacio
1300 Walter St NE..........1st Fri 8am - 10am
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... San Jose Mission
2110 Los Luceros Rd NW..........1st Fri Noon - 3pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... Sangre De Cristo
8901 Candelaria Rd NE..........2nd Tue 9am - 4pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... St. Anne
1400 Arenal Rd SW..........Fri 6:30am - 5:30pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... St. Bernadette
1800 Martha NE..........1st Fri 9:30am - 5:30pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... St. Charles Borromeo
1818 Coal Pl SE..........Mon - Sat 9am to 5pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... St. Edwin
2105 Barcelona Rd SW..........Thu 9am - 3pm
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... St. John the Baptist
4831 Tramway Ridge Dr NE..........1st Fri 6:30am - Sat Noon
See the Map!


Albuquerque .......... St. Joseph on the Rio Grande
5901 Saint Joseph's Dr NW..........1st Fri 7pm - 9pm
See the Map!


Artesia .......... Our Lady of Grace
1111 N Roselawn..........Tue 2pm - 3pm
See the Map!


Bayard .......... Our Lady of Fatima
340 E Mayo..........Thu 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Bernalillo .......... Our Lady of Sorrows
301 N Camino Del Pueblo..........1st Fri 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Carlsbad .......... San Jose
1002 De Baca..........PEA
See the Map!


Carnuel .......... Santo Nino
Herrera Rd..........3rd Wed 1pm - 4pm
See the Map!


Chama .......... St. Patrick
247 Pine St..........1st Fri 3pm - 5:15pm
See the Map!


Chilili .......... San Juan de Nepomuceno
South Hwy 14..........4th Sat 10am - 4pm
See the Map!


Clovis .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
108 N Davis St..........1st Fri 3pm - 5:15pm
See the Map!


Clovis .......... Sacred Heart
921 N Merriwether St..........Wed 9am - Noon, 1st Fri 7:30pm - Sat 5pm
See the Map!


Edgewood .......... St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
344 Hwy 85..........Thu 4:30pm - 5:30pm
See the Map!


Escobosa .......... San Isidro Labrador
South Hwy 14..........2nd Sat 10am - 12:30pm
See the Map!


Espanola .......... Sacred Heart of Jesus
908 Rosario St..........PEA
See the Map!


Estancia .......... SS Peter and Paul
St Joseph and 3rd St..........Wed 4:30pm - 5:30pm
See the Map!


Farmington .......... Sacred Heart
414 N Allen Ave..........1st Fri 7am - 8am and 1st Sat 9am - 10am
See the Map!


Farmington .......... St. Mary
2100 E 20th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Gallup .......... Sisters of Guadalupe and St. Joseph
217 E. Wilson..........PEA
See the Map!


Grants .......... St. Teresa
500 E High Ave..........1st Fri 7pm - 8pm (Church) and Mon - Fri 9am - 9pm
See the Map!


Hatch .......... Our Lord of Mercy
102 Hartnan St..........1st Fri 7:30am - 8pm
See the Map!


Hobbs .......... St. Helena
100 E Bender Blvd..........1st Fri 7pm - 9pm
See the Map!


Las Cruces .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
1240 S. Espina St...........PEA
See the Map!


Las Vegas .......... Our Lady of Sorrows
403 Valencia St...........Wed and Fr 12:35 - 5:30pm and 1st Fri 9:30am - 5:3
See the Map!


Los Alamos .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
3694 Canyon Rd..........1st Fri 11am - Sat 1pm (Chapel)
See the Map!


Los Lunas .......... St. Clement
244 Luna St...........Mon 6:30pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Mesilla .......... San Albino
2280 Calle Principal..........1st Thu 6:30pm - 7pm and 2nd Sat 6:30pm - 9pm
See the Map!


Mora .......... St. Gertrude
1 Church Plaza..........Wed 12:30pm - 4pm
See the Map!


Moriarty .......... Our Lady of Mount Carmel
3rd and Linden..........1st Fri 4:30pm - 5:30pm
See the Map!


Penasco .......... San Antonio de Padua
14079 N Hwy 75..........1st Fri 6:30pm - 10pm
See the Map!


Peralta .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
3674 Hwy 47..........1st Fri 8:30am - 3pm
See the Map!


Portales .......... St. Helen
1600 S. Avenue..........Wed 1pm - 5:30pm, Wed 4pm - 5:30pm (summer schedul
See the Map!


Questa .......... St. Anthony
10 Church Plaza..........Fri 7:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Raton .......... St. Patrick - St. Joseph
105 Buena Vista St...........1st Fri 7am - 5:30pm
See the Map!


Rio Rancho .......... St. Thomas Aquinas
1502 Sara Rd SE..........PEA
See the Map!


Roswell .......... Assumptions of the Blessed Virgin Mary
2808 N Kentucky..........PEA
See the Map!


Roswell .......... Poor Clares of New Mexico Monastery of Our Lady of
809 E 19th St..........Sun and Thu 8am - 4:30pm
See the Map!


San Antonio .......... Nuestro Senor de Mapini
North Hwy 14 at Frost Rd..........3rd Mon 4pm - 8pm
See the Map!


San Antonio .......... Unknown
North Hwy 14..........2nd Tue 4pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Sanat Fe .......... Cristo Rey
1120 Canyon Rd..........1st Fri 6:30am - Sat 6:30 am
See the Map!


Santa Fe .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
417 Agua Fria St..........PEA
See the Map!


Santa Fe .......... St. Anne
511 Alicia St..........Thu 7:30am - 6pm and 1st Fri 7:30am - Sat 7am
See the Map!


Santa Fe .......... St. Francis of Assisi
213 Cathedral Pl..........Thu before 1st Fri 10 pm to 1st Fri 5pm
See the Map!


Santa Fe .......... St. John the Baptist
1301 Osage Ave..........1st Fri 8pm - Sat 7am
See the Map!


Sedillo .......... San Isidro de Labrador
Via Sedillo St..........4th Thu 3pm - 6:30pm
See the Map!


Silver City .......... St. Vincent de Paul
414 Bayard St..........1st Tue 6:30pm - 7:30pm
See the Map!


Socorro .......... San Miguel
403 El Camino Real NW..........Fri 11am - 5:15pm
See the Map!


Tijeras .......... Holy Child
19 A Camino Del Santo Nino..........Mon 6:30pm - 7:30pm, Fri 7pm - 8pm and 1st Fri 8:3
See the Map!


Tome .......... Immaculate Conception
7 Church Loop..........Thu 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Truth or Consequences .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
103 E Sixth Ave..........Fri 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Tucumcari .......... St. Anne
306 W. High St...........1st Fri 6pm - 7pm
See the Map!


Tularosa .......... St. Francis de Paula
303 Encino..........PEA
See the Map!


Tularosa .......... St. Francis de Paula
303 Encino..........PEA
See the Map!