Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
New York



Albany .......... Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception
125 Eagle St..........Mon-Fri 8:45am-11:30am
See the Map!


Albany .......... Christ the King
20 Sumpter Ave..........1st Fri 9:30am-noon
See the Map!


Amherst .......... Christ the King
..........PEA
See the Map!


Amherst .......... St Leo the Great
885 Sweet Home Rd..........Mon noon-4pm
See the Map!


Angola .......... Most Precious Blood
22 Prospect St..........1st Fri 8-11am
See the Map!


Bellport .......... Mary Immaculate
16 Browns Lane..........1st Fri 9am-noon
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... St. Andrews Church
356 Conklin Ave..........Part-time
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... St. Catherine Parish
1031 Chengao St..........Part-time
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... St. Cyril and Method Parish
148 Clinton St..........Part-time
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... St. John the Evangelist Church
1263 Vestal Church..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... St. Joseph Parish
1 Judson St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... St. Mary of the Assumption
37 Fayette St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... St. Patrick's Parish
9 Leroy St..........PEA
See the Map!


Binghamton .......... Stanislaus of Koska Church
368 Prospect St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Brant .......... Our Lady of Mt Carmel
10708 Brant Angola Rd..........1st Fri 8:30am-9:30am
See the Map!


Brewster .......... St. Lawrence O'Toole
31 Prospect St. ..........Divine Mercy Adoration Chapel, M-F 9:30 am - 10 pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Blessed Sacrament
198 Euclid Ave..........1st Fri 9am-11:30am
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Holy Cross Friary
600 Soundview Ave..........1st Fri 9am-7pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Holy Family
9719 Flatlands Ave..........1st Fri 9:30-10:30am
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Holy Innocents
279 E 17th St..........1st Fri 9am-1pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Holy Name
245 Prospect Park W..........Fri 11:45am-1pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Holy Rosary
1510 Adee Ave..........1st Fri 2:30-7pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Holy Spirit
1940 University Ave..........Fri 9:30am-8pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Most Holy Trinity
138 Montrose Ave..........Fri 8am-5pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Our Lady of Angels
2860 Webb Ave..........
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Our Lady of Good Counsel
915 Putnam Ave..........1st Sat 4pm-5pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
7201 15th Ave..........Thurs 9am-4pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Our Lady of Mt Carmel
627 E 187th St..........
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
526 59th St..........1st Fri 12:35pm-6pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Our Lady of the Assumption
1634 Mahan Ave..........1st Fri 9am-4pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Our Lady of Victory
583 Throop Ave..........Mon-Sat 8-9am
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Queen of All Saints
300 Vanderbilt Ave..........1st Fri 9-10am
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Sacred Heart
41 Adelphi St..........1st Fri 4pm-7:30pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Sacred Hearts and St Stephen
108 Carroll St..........1st Fri 9:30-10:30am
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Santa Maria
2352 Saint Raymond's Ave..........Last Wed of Month 7:30-8:30pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... SS Simon and Jude
295 Avenue T..........1st Fri noon-1pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... St Agatha
702 48th St..........2nd or 3rd Wed, 12-7pm(call ahead)
See the Map!


Bronx .......... St Rosalia-Regina Pacis
1230 65th St..........1st Fri noon-8pm
See the Map!


Bronx .......... St. Thomas Aquinas
1900 Crotona Pkwy..........Part-time Adoration, Hours: ?
See the Map!


Bronx .......... Visitation
160 Van Cortlandt Park S..........Mon noon-7:30pm
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Blessed Sacrament
198 Euclid Ave..........9am-11:30am
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Holy Family
9719 Flatlands Ave..........1st Fri 9:30am-10:30am
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Holy Innocents
279 E 17th St..........1st Fri 9am-1pm
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Holy Name
245 Prospect Park W..........Fri 11:45am-1pm
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Most Holy Trinity
138 Montrose Ave..........Fri 8am-5pm
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Our Lady of Good Counsel
915 Putnam Ave..........1st Saturday
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Our Lady of Grace Church
430 Ave. West..........PEA
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
7201 15th Ave..........Thurs 9am-4pm
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
526 59th St..........1st Fri 12:35pm-6pm
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Our Lady of Victory
583 Throop Ave..........Mon-Sat 8-9am
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Queen of All Saints
300 Vanderbilt Ave..........1st Fri 9-10am
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Sacred Heart
41 Adelphi St..........1st Fri 4pm-7:30pm
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... Sacred Hearts and St Stephen
108 Carroll St..........1st Fri 9:30am-10:30am
See the Map!


Brooklyn .......... St Agatha
702 48th St..........2nd or 3rd Wed nooon-7pm
See the Map!


Buffalo .......... Blessed Sacrament
263 Claremont Ave..........Wed 8am-8pm
See the Map!


Buffalo .......... Holy Angels
348 Porter Ave..........1st Fri 9am-noon
See the Map!


Buffalo .......... Infant of Prague
921 Cleveland Dr..........1st Fri 8pm-midnight
See the Map!


Buffalo .......... Precious Blood Church
140 Lewis St..........Part-time: Monday 9:00a.m.-9:00p.m
See the Map!


Buffalo .......... St. Martin of Tours Church
1140 Abbott Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Callicoon .......... Holy Cross Church
..........
See the Map!


Camillus .......... St. Joseph Parish
5600 W. Genesee St..........PEA
See the Map!


Canastota .......... St. Agatha's
110 Wilson Ave..........PEA (arrange visits between 3p.m.-6a.m.)
See the Map!


Cheektowaga .......... Infant of Prague
921 Cleveland Dr..........1st Fri. 7:30 p.m. - 12:00 a.m
See the Map!


Cutchogue .......... Sacred Heart Church
27905 Main Rd..........Tues, 9:30 a.m.-4:00 p.m
See the Map!


De Pew .......... Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament
10 French Rd..........Part-time Adoration Hours: ?
See the Map!


Dover Plains .......... St Charles Borromeo
PO Box 9..........Mill St, 1st Fri 24hrs
See the Map!


Dunkirk .......... Holy Trinity Church
1032 Central Ave..........1st Friday 9 AM to 7 PM
See the Map!


East Greenbush .......... Holy Spirit
667 Columbis Tpke #A..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


East Hampton .......... Most Holy Trinity
79 Buell Lane..........Wed 9am-4pm
See the Map!


Elma .......... Annunciation
7580 Clinton St..........1st Fri 9:30am-9:30pm
See the Map!


Elmhurst .......... Ascension
8613 55th Ave..........1st Fri 10-11am, 7:30-8:30pm
See the Map!


Elmira .......... St. Casimir Church
1004 Davis St..........PEA
See the Map!


Elmira .......... St. Mary Church
224 Franklin St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Endicott .......... Our Lady of Angels Parish
3600 Phyllis St..........PEA
See the Map!


Endicott .......... Our Lady of Good Council
701 W. Main St..........Part-time
See the Map!


Endicott .......... St. Ambrose Parish
203 Washington Ave..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Endicott .......... St. Anthony of Padua Parish
306 Odell Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Endicott .......... St. Joseph Parish
207 Hayes..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Endwell .......... Christ the King Church
1501 Davis Ave..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Fairport .......... St. John Parish
18 Wickford..........PEA
See the Map!


Farmingville .......... Resurrection
50 Granny Rd..........1st Fri 7:30-9:30pm
See the Map!


Fayetteville .......... Immaculate Conception
400 Salt Springs St..........1st Fri 9:30am-3pm
See the Map!


Floral Park .......... Our Lady of Victory
2 Floral Pkwy..........1st Fri 12:30-8pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Ascension
8613 55th Ave..........1st Fri 10-11am, 1st Fri 7:30-8:30pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Holy Family
17520 74th Ave..........1st Fri 7:30am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Holy Trinity
1451 143rd St..........1st Fri 10am-7pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Our Lady of Fatima
2502 80th St..........1st Fri 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Our Lady of Mercy
7001 Kessel St..........Last Sun 9:45-10:30am
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Our Lady of the Angelus
6363 98th St..........1st Fri 11am-11:45am
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament
3424 203rd St..........1st Fri 9:30am-2:30pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal
6281 60th Pl..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... Queen of Peace
14136 77th Ave..........1st Fri 7:30-8:30pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... St Adalbert
5229 83rd St..........1st Sun 1:30pm-4pm
See the Map!


Flushing .......... St Aloysius
382 Onderdonk Ave..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


Forest Hills .......... Our Lady of Mercy Church
70-01 Kessel St..........Last Saturday of the month: 9:30 a.m. to 10:45 a.m
See the Map!


Freeport .......... Holy Redeemer Parish
37 S. Ocean Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Fulton .......... Immaculate Conception
57 S 3rd St..........1st Fri 9:30am-12:30pm
See the Map!


Geneva .......... St. Stephen's Church
48 Pulteney St..........PEA
See the Map!


Glenville .......... Immaculate Conception
400 Saratoga Rd..........Tues 9:30am-6:30pm
See the Map!


Grand Island .......... St Stephen
2100 Baseline Rd..........Thurs 6:30-8pm
See the Map!


Great Neck .......... St Aloysius
592 Middle Neck Rd..........1st Fri 8am-Sat 9am
See the Map!


Greenport .......... St Agnes
Front St..........Wed 9:30am-noon
See the Map!


Greenwood Lake .......... Holy Rosary
41 Windmere Ave..........Tues 9:30am-10:45am
See the Map!


Hartsdale .......... Sacred Heart
10 Lawton Ave..........Fri 9-10am
See the Map!


Hempstead .......... Our Lady of Loretto
115 Greenwich St..........1st Fri 11am-noon
See the Map!


Hicksville .......... Holy Family
5 Fordham Ave..........2nd Fri 6-7pm
See the Map!


Hoosick Falls .......... Immaculate Conception
67 Main St..........1st Fri 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Hornell .......... Our Lady of the Valley Parish
343 Canisted St...........PEA
See the Map!


Hyde Park .......... Regina Coeli
Albany Post Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Inwood .......... Our Lady of Good Counsel
68 Wanser Ave..........Thurs 11am-5pm
See the Map!


Island Park .......... Sacred Heart
282 Long Beach Rd..........1st Fri 7:30-10pm
See the Map!


Ithaca .......... Immaculate Conception
113 N Geneva St..........1st Fri 7:30am-noon, 1st Sat 5:30-7pm
See the Map!


Jamaica .......... Holy Child Jesus
11111 86th Ave..........1st Fri 10am-4pm
See the Map!


Jamaica .......... Incarnation
8943 Francis Lewis Blvd..........1st Fri 9:30-10:30am, 1st Sat 7-8pm
See the Map!


Jamaica .......... Our Lady of Cenacle
13606 87th Ave..........1st Fri 9:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Jamestown .......... St James
27 Allen St..........Mon-Fri 9am-7pm
See the Map!


Jamestown .......... Sts Peter and Paul
508 Cherry St..........1st Fri 8am-noon
See the Map!


Johnson City .......... St. James Parish
155 Main St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Jordan .......... St. Patrick's Church
28 N. Main St..........PEA
See the Map!


Kenmore .......... St John the Baptist
1085 Englewood Ave..........
See the Map!


Kenmore .......... St Paul
33 Victoria Blvd..........Wed 12:30-1:30pm, 1st Fri 11am-noon
See the Map!


Kingston .......... Immaculate Conception Church
467 Delaware Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Kingston .......... St. Colman Church
18 Brigham St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Kingston .......... St. Joseph Church
242 Wall St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Lackawanna .......... Our Lady of Bistrica
1619 Abbott Rd..........Tues 8am-7:15pm
See the Map!


Lake George .......... Sacred Heart
50 Mohican St..........Wed 9am-6pm
See the Map!


Lake Katrine .......... St. Catherine Laboure Church
Box 271..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Lake Placid .......... St Agnes
6 Hillcrest Ave..........1st Fri 8am-8pm
See the Map!


Lake View .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
2052 Lakeview Rd..........Tues 7-10pm, 1st Sat 9am-9pm
See the Map!


Lakewood .......... Sacred Heart
380 E Fairmount Ave..........1st Fri 9:30-10:30am
See the Map!


Latham .......... St Ambrose
347 Old Loudon Rd..........1st Fri 9am-Sat 9am
See the Map!


Liverpool .......... Christ the King
21 Cherry Tree Circle..........part-time
See the Map!


Liverpool .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
425 Beechwood Ave..........Thurs noon-midnight
See the Map!


Long Island .......... Immaculate Conception
2147 29th St..........1st Fri 2-3pm
See the Map!


Long Island .......... Precious Blood
3216 36th St..........1st Fri 1-2pm
See the Map!


Long Island .......... Queen of Angels
4404 Skillman Ave..........1st Fri 3-8pm
See the Map!


Loudonville .......... St Pius X
23 Crumitie Rd..........Fri 9:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Lynnbrook .......... Our Lady of Peace
25 Fowler Ave..........Tues 1:30pm-2:30pm
See the Map!


Maine .......... Holy Rosary Church
2596 Main St..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Malone .......... Notre Dame
11 Church Pl..........Wed 6:30-7pm
See the Map!


Mamaroneck .......... Most Holy Trinity Church
320 East Boston Post Rd..........Fridays 8:30 AM - 8 PM
See the Map!


Margaretville .......... Sacred Heart
Academy St..........1st Fri 9am-noon
See the Map!


Massapequa Park .......... Our Lady of Lourdes Church
855 Carmen Rd...........Part-time
See the Map!


Massena .......... St. Mary's
105 Cornell..........Box 609, Fridays 9am-5:15pm
See the Map!


Mattituck .......... Our Lady of Good Counsel
..........9:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
See the Map!


Melville .......... St. Elizabeth Church
175 Wolf Hill Rd..........PEA?
See the Map!


Middleburgh .......... St Catherine
Main St..........First Fri, third Wed, 5:30pm-7:30pm
See the Map!


Middletown .......... St Joseph
149 Cottage St..........PEA
See the Map!


Morrisonville .......... St Alexander
5 Church St..........1st Fri 8am-5pm
See the Map!


Mt Vernon .......... Our Lady of Mt Carmel
10 S 10th Ave..........Thurs 7:30-8:30pm
See the Map!


Mt Vernon .......... Our Lady of Victory
28 W Sidney Ave..........1st Fri 8:30am-3pm
See the Map!


Mt Vernon .......... Sacred Heart
115 Sharpe Blvd S..........1st Fri 9am-noon
See the Map!


New Hyde Park .......... Holy Spirit
500 Jericho Tpke..........1st Fri 9:30am-4pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Blessed Sacrament
152 W 71st St..........1st Fri 12:35-5:30pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Corpus Christi
529 W 121st St..........Sat 8:30am-11am
See the Map!


New York .......... Epiphany
239 E 21st St..........1st Fri 12:30-5:30pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Good Shepherd
608 Isham St..........1st Fri 12:30-5:30pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Holy Cross
329 W 42nd St..........1st Fri 12:35-2:30pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Holy Trinity
213 W 82nd St..........Last Sat 6:30-7:30pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Immaculate Conception
414 E 14th St..........1st 12:30-5:30pm, Thurs 4-5:30pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Incarnation
1290 St Nicholas Ave..........Fri 4-7pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Our Lady of Guadalupe
229 W 14th St..........1st Fri 12:35-7pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
472 W 142 St..........1st Fri 9:30am-7pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Our Lady of Peace
237 E 62nd St..........1st Fri 9:30pm-Sat 5:30am
See the Map!


New York .......... Our Lady of the Scapular
142 E 29th St..........1st Fri 11am-noon, 6-9pm
See the Map!


New York .......... Our Lady Queen of Martyrs
91 Arden St..........1st Fri 8pm-Sat 9am, Sat 7-9am
See the Map!


New York .......... St Jean Baptiste
184 E 76th St..........part-time
See the Map!


Niagara Falls .......... Our Lady of Lebanon
1120 Niagara Falls..........Mon noon-1pm
See the Map!


Niagara Falls .......... Prince of Peace
1055 N Military Rd..........1st Fri 7pm-midnight
See the Map!


Niagara Falls .......... Sacred Heart
1917 11th St..........1st Fri noon-1pm
See the Map!


Norfolk .......... Visitation
3 Morris St..........1st Fri 9-11am
See the Map!


North Tonawanda .......... Holy Infant Jesus Shrine
3452 Niagara Falls Blvd..........part-time
See the Map!


Ogdensburg .......... Notre Dame
125 Ford Ave..........Wed 9-11am
See the Map!


Olmstedville .......... St Joseph
Church Rd..........1st Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm
See the Map!


Oneida .......... St. Joseph's Parish Center
113 Joseph Place..........PEA (arrange visits)
See the Map!


Orchard Park .......... Nativity of Our Lord
43 Argyle Place..........PEA
See the Map!


Orchard Park .......... Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
3148 Abbott Rd..........1st Fri 9am-12:30pm
See the Map!


Orchard Park .......... St. Bernadette Church
5930 S. Abbott Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Ozone Park .......... Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
10141 91st St..........Mon-Fri 11:30am-12pm (Sept-June)
See the Map!


Patchogue .......... Our Lady of Mt Carmel
495 N Ocean Ave..........Thurs 9:30am-midnight
See the Map!


Pawling .......... St. John's Parish
39 East Main St..........PEA
See the Map!


Pearl River .......... St Aedan
23 Reld Dr..........1st Fri 9pm-midnight
See the Map!


Peekskill .......... Assumption
131 Union Ave..........1st Fri 9:30am-8pm
See the Map!


Peekskill .......... Holy Spirit
1969 Crompond Rd..........1st Fri 9:30am-10am, 8-9pm
See the Map!


Pine Bush .......... Infant Savior
Maple Ave..........1st Fri 7:30am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Plattsburgh .......... Regina Maria (Little White House)
77 Brinkerhoff St..........Thurs-Sat 6am-9pm
See the Map!


Pleasantville .......... Holy Innocents
431 Bedford Rd..........2nd Thurs 5-9pm
See the Map!


Pocantico Hills .......... St Mary Magdelene
525 Bedford Rd..........1st Sat 6-9pm
See the Map!


Port Chester .......... Holy Rosary
22 Don Bosco Pl..........daily 9am-9pm
See the Map!


Port Ewen .......... Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Fr. Kelley Dr..........Support Parish
See the Map!


Potsdam .......... St Francis Newman
41 Main St..........Every two wks on Thurs, 7-8pm
See the Map!


Poughkeepsie .......... Holy Trinity
775 Main St..........1st Fri 7:15am-8:30am
See the Map!


Rhinebeck .......... Good Shepherd
3 Mulberry St..........1st Fri 9:30am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Rochester .......... Blessed Sacrament
259 Rutgers St..........Thurs 8:30am-5:30pm
See the Map!


Rochester .......... Guardian Angels
2061 E Henrietta Rd..........Fri 10am-10pm
See the Map!


Rochester .......... Most Precious Blood
219 Stenson St..........Mon 6:30-7:30pm
See the Map!


Rochester .......... Sacred Heart
296 Flower City Park..........1st Fri 12:40-5:10pm
See the Map!


Rochester .......... St Philip Neri
1782 Clifford Ave..........1st Wed 7-8pm
See the Map!


Rochester .......... St. Theodore Parish
168 Spencerport Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Rockaway Beach .......... St. Rose of Lima Church
130 Beach 84th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Rockville Centre .......... St Agnes
29 Quealy Pl..........1st Fri 9pm-midnight
See the Map!


Rome .......... Transfiguration Church
111 Ridge Street..........PEA
See the Map!


Rush .......... St. Joseph Parish
1209 Rush West Rush Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Rye .......... Resurrection
910 Post Rd..........1st Fri noon-1pm
See the Map!


Sackets Harbor .......... St Andrew
110 E Main St..........Thurs before 1st Fri 4-5pm
See the Map!


Saugerties .......... St Mary of the Snow
36 Cedar St..........Sun noon-Mon noon
See the Map!


Saugerties .......... St. John the Evangelist
915 Route 212..........3rd Sunday of the month from after 11:15a.m. Mass
See the Map!


Scarsdale .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary Church
8 Carmen Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Schenectady .......... St Joseph
225 Lafayette St..........1st Fri 12:45pm-2pm
See the Map!


Schroon Lake .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
Main St..........1st Fri 9am-9pm
See the Map!


Seaford .......... Maria Regina
3945 Jerusalem Ave..........1st Fri noon-10pm
See the Map!


Southold .......... St. Patrick's Church
Main Rd..........9:30 a.m. - 3 p.m
See the Map!


Springville .......... St Aloysius
190 Franklin St..........1st Fri 9:30am-12:30pm
See the Map!


Staten Island .......... Holy Child
4747 Amboy Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Staten Island .......... Holy Family
366 Watchogue Rd..........1st Fri 7:30-9pm
See the Map!


Staten Island .......... Immaculate Conception
128 Targee St..........1st Fri 9:15am-8:30pm
See the Map!


Staten Island .......... Our Lady Help of Christians
7396 Amboy Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Staten Island .......... Our Lady Queen of Peace
90 3rd St..........1st Fri 11am-noon
See the Map!


Staten Island .......... St. Christopher's Church
15 Lisbon Place..........Mon.-Fri., 12p.m. - 5:30p.m
See the Map!


Staten Island .......... St. Peter's Church
53 St. Mark's Place..........part-time
See the Map!


Suffern .......... Sacred Heart
125 Lafayette Ave..........1st Fri 1pm-9pm
See the Map!


Syracuse .......... Assumption
812 N Salina St..........1st Fri 12:05-7pm
See the Map!


Syracuse .......... Blessed Sacrament
812 N Salina St..........1st Fri noon-3pm
See the Map!


Syracuse .......... Most Holy Rosary Parish
111 Roberts Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Syracuse .......... St. Daniel Church
3004 Court St..........PEA
See the Map!


Tonawanda .......... St Amelia
2999 Eggert Rd..........Part-time: Mon 11am-7pm
See the Map!


Tonawanda .......... St Christopher
2660 Niagara Falls Blvd..........Part-time: Tues 9am-7pm
See the Map!


Tonawanda .......... St Edmund
530 Ellicott Creek Rd..........Part-time: Thurs 4-6pm
See the Map!


Tonawanda .......... St Francis of Asissi
73 Adams St..........Part-time: Thurs 1:40-2:40pm
See the Map!


Troy .......... Our Lady of Victory
451 Marshland Ct..........Part-time: 1st Fri 9am-noon
See the Map!


Troy .......... St. Paul the Apostle Church
13th Hutton St..........PEA
See the Map!


Tuckahoe .......... Immaculate Conception
53 Winter Hill Rd..........Part-time: 1st Fri 12:30pm-7pm
See the Map!


Tupper Lake .......... St Alphonsus
48 Wawbeek Ave..........Part-time: 1st Fri 9am-7pm
See the Map!


Utica .......... Blessed Sacrament
1603 Saint Agnes Ave..........Part-time: 1st
See the Map!


Utica .......... St. Joseph and St. Patrick Church
702 Columbia St..........PEA
See the Map!


Valley Stream .......... Holy Name of Mary
55 E Jamaica Ave..........Part-time: Thurs 1-5pm
See the Map!


Vestal .......... Our Lady of Sorrows
157 Clark St..........Part-time: 2nd Thurs 9:30am-4:30pm
See the Map!


Vestal .......... St. Vincent de Paul
165 Clifton Blvd..........Support Parish
See the Map!


W. Hempstead .......... St. Thomas the Apostle Church
..........Part-time: 8:30am-9:30pm
See the Map!


W. Seneca .......... Fourteen Holy Helpers
1345 Indian Church Rd..........Part-time: 2nd Wed 11:30am-7pm
See the Map!


W. Seneca .......... St. Catherine of Siena
4928 Seneca St..........PEA
See the Map!


Watertown .......... Holy Family
129 Winthrop St..........Part-time: 1st Fri 10am-5pm
See the Map!


Watertown .......... Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
664 Thompson St..........Part-time: 1st Wed 9am-10pm
See the Map!


Watertown .......... Sisters of St Joseph
1425 Washington St..........Part-time: Thurs 4-5pm
See the Map!


Webster .......... Holy Spirit
1335 Hatch Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


White Plains .......... St John
148 Hamilton Ave..........Part-time: Fri 12:35-7pm
See the Map!


Williamsville .......... St Gregory the Great
100 St Gregory St..........PEA
See the Map!


Williston Park .......... St Aidan
505 Willis Ave..........Part-time: 1st Fri 1:30-3:30pm
See the Map!


Woodside .......... Blessed Virgin Mary
Help of Christians..........70-31 48th Ave, PEA
See the Map!


Wynantskill .......... St Jude the Apostle
6 Schuyler Ct..........PO Box 347, Part-time
See the Map!


Yorktown Heights .......... St. Patrick's Church
137 Moseman Rd..........Part-time: Monday through Friday, 7:30a.m. - 10:00
See the Map!