Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Tennessee



Alcoa .......... Our Lady of Fatima
860 Louisville Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Bartlett .......... St. Ann (Shrine of St. Faustina of the Divine Mercy)
6529 Stage Rd...........Tuesday - Thursday 12:30 pm - 10:30 pm; Eucharistic Holy Hour daily 3:00 - 4:00 pm Sun - Saturday; 1st Fri 9 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.
See the Map!


Bolivar .......... St Mary
223 Mecklinburg Dr..........1st Fri 5pm-6:15pm
See the Map!


Chattanooga .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
501 S Moore Rd..........1st Fri 9am-5pm
See the Map!


Chattanooga .......... St Jude
930 Ashland Terrace..........Thurs before 1st Fri 7:30pm-Sat 8am
See the Map!


Chattanooga .......... St. Stephen
7111 Lee Highway..........1st Fri 9am - 5:50pm
See the Map!


Clarksville .......... Immaculate Conception
709 Franklin St..........Wed noon-6:45pm
See the Map!


Cordova .......... St Francis of Asissi
8151 Chimney Rock Blvd..........1st Fri 8:45am-5:30pm
See the Map!


Crossville .......... St Francis of Asissi
3825 Peavine Rd..........1st Fri 8:30am-noon
See the Map!


Decherd .......... Good Shepherd
2021 Decherd Blvd...........1st Fri 9:30am - 1pm
See the Map!


Dickson .......... St Christopher
713 W College St..........Fri 9am-5:30pm
See the Map!


Dyersburg .......... Holy Angels
526 Charles St...........Thu 6pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Elizabethton .......... St Elizabeth
510 W C St..........Sat 1pm-4:30pm
See the Map!


Fairfield Glade .......... St. Francis of Assisi
7501 Peavine Rd...........1st Fri 8:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Fayetteville .......... St Anthony
1900 Huntsville Hwy..........1st Fri 7pm-midnight
See the Map!


Franklin .......... St. Matthew
535 Sneed Rd...........1st Fri 8:30am - Sat 8am
See the Map!


Gallatin .......... St John Vianney
449 N Water Ave..........1st Fri 8am-5pm
See the Map!


Germantown .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
8151 Poplar Ave..........1st Fri 8:45am - 1:45am
See the Map!


Harriman .......... Blessed Sacrament
535 Margrave Dr...........1st Fri 6:30pm - 7:30pm
See the Map!


Jackson .......... St Mary
1665 US Highway 45 Byp..........1st Fri 8:30am-6pm
See the Map!


Joelton .......... St. Lawrence
5655 Clarksville Hwy..........1st Fri 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Johnson City .......... St. Mary Church
2211 E. Lakeview Dr..........PEA
See the Map!


Kingsport .......... St Dominic
2517 N John B Dennis Highway..........1st Fri 9am-11am, 7-9pm
See the Map!


Knoxville .......... Holy Ghost
1041 N Central St..........1st Fri 7am-7:50am
See the Map!


Knoxville .......... Immaculate Conception
414 W Vine Ave..........1st Fri 12:40pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Knoxville .......... St. John Neumann
255 Jamestown Blvd...........PEA
See the Map!


Lebanon .......... St Frances Cabrini
300 S Tarver Ave..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


Loretto .......... Sacred Heart
305 Church St...........1st Fri 7:30am - 8:30am
See the Map!


McEwen .......... Ascension
3680 RaMill Rd...........1st Fri 8:15am - 7pm
See the Map!


Memphis .......... Ascension
3680 Ramill Rd..........1st Fri 8:15am-7pm
See the Map!


Memphis .......... Holy Rosary
4851 Park Ave..........1st Fri 9am - 7pm
See the Map!


Memphis .......... Holy Spirit
2300 Hickory Crest Dr..........1st Fri 8am-Sat 8am
See the Map!


Memphis .......... Resurrection
5475 Newberry Ave..........1st Sat noon-5pm
See the Map!


Memphis .......... St John
2742 Lamar Ave..........1st Fri 8:30am-5:30pm
See the Map!


Memphis .......... St Joseph
3825 Neely Rd..........1st Sat 10am-noon
See the Map!


Memphis .......... St Paul
1425 E Shelby Dr..........1st Sat 7am-8am
See the Map!


Memphis .......... St. Anne Church
706 South Highland..........PEA
See the Map!


Millington .......... St. William
4932 Easley Ave...........1st Fri 8:30am - 7pm
See the Map!


Murfreesboro .......... St Rose of Lima
1601 N Tenessee Blvd..........1st Friday 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m
See the Map!


Nashville .......... Incarnation
2001 W End Ave...........4th Sun 1pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Nashville .......... St. Henry Church
6401 Harding Rd...........PEA
See the Map!


Oak Ridge .......... St Mary
327 Vermont Ave #A..........PEA
See the Map!


Old Hickory .......... St Stephen
14544 Lebanon Rd..........1st Fri 7-8pm
See the Map!


Pigeon Forge .......... Holy Cross
144 Wears Valley Rd...........1st Fri 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Pulaski .......... Immaculate Conception
Elkton Hwy South..........1st Fri 6:30pm - 7:30pm
See the Map!


Selmer .......... St Jude the Apostle
Highway 45E..........1st Fri 9pm-Sat 9am
See the Map!


Signal Mountain .......... St. Augustine
1716 Anderson Pike..........1st Fri 9:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Smyrna .......... St Luke
10682 Old Nashville Highway..........1st Fri 6:30-7:30pm
See the Map!


Union City .......... Immaculate Conception
1303 E Reelfoot Ave..........1st Sat 8am-6pm
See the Map!