Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Washington



Anacortes .......... St Mary
4001 Saint Marys Dr..........1st Fri 9:30am-Sat 10am
See the Map!


Auburn .......... Holy Family
505 17th St SE..........1st Fri 9am-9pm
See the Map!


Bellevue .......... St Louise
141 156th Ave SE..........1st Fri 9:30am-9pm
See the Map!


Benton City .......... St. Francis Xavier Cabrini
1000 Dr...........1st Fri 9pm - Sat 8am
See the Map!


Bothell .......... St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
2316 - 180th St SE..........Mon - Fri 6am - 9pm
See the Map!


Bremerton .......... Our Lady Star of the Sea
1516 5th St..........PEA
See the Map!


Camas .......... St Thomas Aquinas
324 NE Oak St..........First Fri 12:00pm-Sat 8:00am
See the Map!


Centralia .......... St. Mary
225 N Washington St...........Mon 9:30am - 5pm
See the Map!


Chehalis .......... St. Joseph
682 SW Cascade Ave...........Thu 8:30am - 6:45pm
See the Map!


Chelan .......... St Francis
215 W Allen Ave..........Tues-Fri 8:10am-8:30am
See the Map!


Colville .......... Immaculate Conception
320 N Maple St..........1st Tues 8am-6:45pm
See the Map!


Connell .......... St Vincent de Paul
220 S Dayton Ave..........1st Thurs 3pm-midnight, 1st Fri 5-9am
See the Map!


Connell .......... St. Vincent de Paul
220 S Dayton Ave...........1st Thu 3pm - Midnight and 1st Fri 5am - 9am
See the Map!


Cowiche .......... St. Peter the Apostle
15880 Summitview Rd...........Thu 5pm - 8pm and 1st Fri 9am - 9pm
See the Map!


Dayton .......... St Joseph
112 S 1st St..........1st Sat 6am-6pm
See the Map!


Duvall .......... Holy Innocents
26631 NE Stella..........Fri 7pm-8:30pm
See the Map!


Edmonds .......... Holy Rosary
630 7th Ave N..........1st Fri 8:30am-Sat 8am
See the Map!


Ellensburg .......... St. Andrew Parish
401 S. Willow..........PEA
See the Map!


Eltopia .......... St Paul
14181 Glade Run Rd N..........1st Fri 9am-2pm
See the Map!


Ephrata .......... St Rose of Lima
323 D St SW..........Sun 7-8pm
See the Map!


Everett .......... St Mary Magdalen
8717 7th Ave SE..........1st Fri 11:30am-Sat 7:30pm
See the Map!


Federal Way .......... St. VIncent de Paul
30525 8th Ave S..........1st Fri 9:30am - 1pm
See the Map!


Gig Harbor .......... St. Nicholas
3510 Rosedale St...........Thu 9am - 6:30pm
See the Map!


Gigs Harbor .......... St. Nicholas
Address unknown at publish..........Thurs 9am - 7pm
See the Map!


Goldendale .......... Holy Trinity
210 S Schster..........1st Fri 8am - 9am
See the Map!


Hoquiam .......... Our Lady of Good Help
200 L St..........1st Fri 9am-5:30pm
See the Map!


Issaquah .......... Mary Queen of Peace
1121 228th Ave SE..........Fri 9:30am - 10:30am
See the Map!


Kelso .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
2200 Allen St...........Fri 8:30am - 6:30pm
See the Map!


Kennewick .......... Holy Spirit
7409 W Clearwater..........1st Fri 8:30am - 6pm
See the Map!


Kennewick .......... St. Joseph Church
520 S. Garfield..........PEA
See the Map!


Kirkland .......... St John Mary Vianney
12600 84th Ave NE..........1st Thurs 9:30am-7:00pm
See the Map!


Lacey .......... Sacred Heart
812 Bowker St SE..........1st Fri 9pm - 11pm
See the Map!


Longview .......... St Rose
701 26th Ave..........Thurs 8:00am-Fri 8:00am
See the Map!


Lynwood .......... St Thomas More
6511 176th St SW..........1st Fri 9:30am-Sat 9:30am
See the Map!


Mercer Island .......... St. Monica Parish
4301 88th Ave. SE..........PEA?
See the Map!


Monroe .......... St. Mary of the Valley
601 W Columbia..........Wed - Fri 9:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Moses Lake .......... Our Lady of Fatima
318 W Northshore Dr..........1st Fri 9am-6:30pm
See the Map!


Mountlake Terrace .......... Saint Pius X
22106 56th W..........PEA
See the Map!


Newport .......... St Anthony
612 W 1st St..........Fri 9am-2pm
See the Map!


Olympia .......... St Michael
1021 Boundary St SE..........PEA
See the Map!


Othello .......... Sacred Heart
616 E Juniper St..........1st Fri 8:30am-9pm
See the Map!


Othello .......... Sacred Heart
616 E Juniper St...........1st Fri 8:30am - 9pm
See the Map!


Pasco .......... St Patrick
1320 W Henry St..........PEA
See the Map!


Port Angeles .......... Queen of Angels
209 W 11th St...........Fri 9am - 8pm
See the Map!


Port Townsend .......... St. Mary Star of the Sea Parish
1335 Blaine St...........Fri Noon - 6:30pm
See the Map!


Poulsbo .......... St Olaf
18943 Caldart Ave..........1st Thurs 9:30am-10pm
See the Map!


Prosser .......... Sacred Heart
1905 Highland Dr...........1st Fri 8:30am - Sat 8:30am
See the Map!


Puyallup .......... All Saints
204 6th Ave SW..........Tues 1-2pm
See the Map!


Redmond .......... St. Jude
10526 - 166th Ave NE..........Fri 9:30am - 9pm
See the Map!


Renton .......... St. Anthony Parish
406 S. 4th St..........Part-time
See the Map!


Richland .......... Christ the King
1126 Long Ave..........Fri 8:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Roslyn .......... Immaculate Conception
Corner B and Idaho..........1st Fri 10am-7pm
See the Map!


Sammamish .......... Mary Queen of Peace
1121 228th Ave SE..........Fri 9:40am - 11am
See the Map!


Seattle .......... Blessed Sacrament
5041 9th Ave NE..........Part-time
See the Map!


Seattle .......... Holy Family
9622 29th Ave SW..........PEA
See the Map!


Seattle .......... Holy Rosary
4139 42nd Ave SW..........Mon-Fri 9am-11am
See the Map!


Seattle .......... Sacred Heart
205 Second Ave N..........1st Fri 8:45am - Noon
See the Map!


Seattle .......... St James
804 9th Ave..........Sun 4-4:40pm, 1st Fri 9am-3pm
See the Map!


Seattle .......... St Margaret
3221 14th Ave W..........1st Fri 7:30-8:30am
See the Map!


Seattle .......... St Mark
18033 15th Pl NE..........1st Fri 8:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Seattle .......... St Paul
5600 S Ryan St..........1st Fri 8:45am-3pm
See the Map!


Seattle .......... St. Alphonsus Parish
1411 NW 59th..........PEA?
See the Map!


Sedro Wolley .......... Immaculate Heart of Mary
719 Ferry St..........1st Fri 9:30am-noon
See the Map!


Sequim .......... St Joseph
121 E Maple St..........1st Fri 11am-noon
See the Map!


Shoreline .......... St Mark
18033 15th Pl NE..........PEA
See the Map!


Snohomish .......... St Michael
1512 Pine Ave..........1st Fri 8pm-Sat 5am
See the Map!


Spokane .......... Assumption
3624 W Indain Trail Rd..........Wed 9am-5pm
See the Map!


Spokane .......... Mary Queen
3423 E Carlisle Ave..........Part - time
See the Map!


Spokane .......... Our Lady of Fatima
1517 E 33rd Ave..........1st Fri 8:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Spokane .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
1115 W Riverside Ave..........1st Fri 12:30pm-5pm
See the Map!


Spokane .......... St Charles
4515 N Alberta St..........1st Fri 8:30am-7pm
See the Map!


Spokane .......... St Paschal
7404 E Marietta Ave..........Thurs 8:30am-7:30pm
See the Map!


Spokane .......... St Patrick
5021 N Nelson St..........1st Fri 8:30am-noon
See the Map!


Spokane .......... St Peter
3520 E 18th Ave..........
See the Map!


Spokane .......... St. Francis of Assisi
1104 W Heroy Ave..........Thu 8:30am - 5pm
See the Map!


Spokane .......... St. Thomas More Parish
8112 Howard Dr...........PEA?
See the Map!


Sunnyside .......... St. Joseph Church
920 S. 6th Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Tacoma .......... Holy Cross Parish
5510 N. 44th St...........PEA
See the Map!


Tacoma .......... Holy Rosary
512 S 30th St..........1st Sat 10am-5pm
See the Map!


Tacoma .......... Sacred heart
4520 E McKinley Ave..........1st Fri 9am-4pm
See the Map!


Tacoma .......... St Mary
757 138th St S..........1st Fri 7:30pm-Sat 9am
See the Map!


Tacoma .......... St Patrick
N 12th and J..........Mon 3-8pm
See the Map!


Tacoma .......... Sts Peter Paul Parish
3422 E. Portland Ave..........Part-time: Tues. 10am-11am
See the Map!


Vancouver .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
4723 Franklin St..........1st and 3rd Thurs 3-7pm, 1st Fri 9pm-Sat 7:30am
See the Map!


Vancouver .......... St Joseph
400 S Andresen Rd..........Thurs 8:30am-Fri 8am
See the Map!


Walla Walla .......... Assumption of the Blessed Virgin
2098 E Alder St...........Wed 7pm - Sat 4pm
See the Map!


Wenatchee .......... St Joseph
504 S Chelan Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


White Swan .......... St. Mary
40 W White Swan Rd...........1st Fri 9:30am - 10:30am
See the Map!


Woodland .......... St Philip
430 Bozarth Ave..........1st Fri 9am-7pm
See the Map!


Yakima .......... St Paul
15 S 12th Ave..........Fri 7:30am-6:45pm
See the Map!