Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapels In
Wisconsin



Altoona .......... St. Mary
1812 Lynn Ave..........3rd Thu 8:30am - Fri 8am
See the Map!


Antigo .......... St. Mary
735 Deleglise St...........1st 3rd 5th Fri 4pm - 5pm
See the Map!


Appleton .......... St Pius X
500 W Marquette St..........1st Fri 9:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Argyle .......... St. Joseph
313 N Lafayette St...........1st Fri 8:30am - 3:30pm
See the Map!


Armstrong .......... Good Sheperd
W762 Armstrong Rd...........Every other Thu 11am - 2:15pm and every other Wed 11am - 2:30pm
See the Map!


Armstrong .......... Our Lady of Angels Church
W762 Armstrong Rd..........Thursdays 10:30a.m.-2:15p.m
See the Map!


Ashland .......... Our Lady of the Lake
201 Lake Shore Dr E..........4th Mon 8am-6pm
See the Map!


Barberton .......... St. Augustine
204 6th St NW..........PEA
See the Map!


Black Creek .......... St. Mary
301 E. Burdick St...........1st Fri 8am - Noon
See the Map!


Burlington .......... St. Francis Friary Chapel
503 S Browns Lake Dr...........Mon Tue 5am - 10pm, Wed 5am - 9pm, Thu 5am - 6pm and Fri 5am - 1pm
See the Map!


Cadott .......... St. Rose of Lima
415 N Maple St..........1st Fri 8:30am - 8pm
See the Map!


Cameron .......... St. Peter
204 S 9th..........1st Sat 9:30am - 11am
See the Map!


Camp Douglas .......... St. James
100 Bartell St...........1st Fri 8:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Cassville .......... St. Charles Borromeo
605 E. Dewey St...........Thu 8:30am - 4pm
See the Map!


Cecil .......... St. Martin of Tours
418 S. Warrington St...........1st Fri 9:30am - 7pm
See the Map!


Chelsea .......... Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
100 Hemlock Ave..........Mon 7pm - 8pm
See the Map!


Chilton .......... St Mary
62 E Main St..........PEA
See the Map!


Chippewa Falls .......... St. Charles Borromeo
810 Pearl St...........Wed 9:30am - Thu 9am
See the Map!


Colby .......... St. Mary Help of Christians
205 2nd St...........1st Fri 9am - Sat 8:30am and Tue 7pm - 9pm
See the Map!


Crescent Lake .......... Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary
Cty Rd. A and H..........3rd Thu Noon - 5pm
See the Map!


Cudahy .......... Holy Family
3767 E Underwood Ave..........Thurs 8am-5pm
See the Map!


Cumberland .......... St. Anthony
900 St. Anthony St...........1st Wed 9am - 11:30am
See the Map!


Danbury .......... Our Lady of Perpetual Help
7586 St...........2nd Wed 3:30pm - 4:30pm
See the Map!


Dane .......... St. Michael
109 Military Rd...........Thu 8:40am - 2:15pm
See the Map!


Darlington .......... Holy Rosary
104 E Harriet St..........Tues 3pm-7pm
See the Map!


Dobie (Rice Lake) .......... Our Lady of Lourdes
2411 23rd St..........PEA
See the Map!


Dobie (Rice Lake) .......... St. Joseph Church
111 W. Marchall..........PEA
See the Map!


Dodge .......... Sacred Heart
N20555 Country Rd G..........Thurs 8-9pm
See the Map!


Dousman .......... St. Bruno
266 W. Ottawa Ave...........Tue 2pm - 10pm
See the Map!


East Troy .......... St. Peter
1975 Beulah Ave...........1st Fri 9am - 5pm
See the Map!


Eau Claire .......... Immaculate Conception
1722 Highlnad Ave..........1st Fri 8:45am-5:15pm
See the Map!


Eau Claire .......... St Olaf
2407 North Ln..........1st Fri 8:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Eau Claire .......... St. James the Greater
2502 11th St...........1st Fri 8:30am - Noon
See the Map!


Eden .......... St. Marys
..........Wednesdays 10:30a.m.- 2:30p.m
See the Map!


Elm Grove .......... St. Mary Church
1260 Church St..........PEA
See the Map!


Fennimore .......... St. Mary's
930 Jefferson St..........PEA
See the Map!


Fon du Lac .......... Sacred Heart Church
232 South Peters Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


Fort Atkinson .......... St. Joseph
11 N 3rd St...........Thu before 1st Fri 9am - 3pm
See the Map!


Fox Point .......... St. Eugene
7600 N. Port Washington Rd...........Mon 8am - 4:30pm
See the Map!


Franklin .......... Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary
7963 S 116th St..........1st Fri 8:30am-5pm
See the Map!


Franklin .......... St. Martin of Tours
7963 S. 116th St...........1st Fri 8:30am - 5pm
See the Map!


Germantown .......... St. Boniface
W204 N11940 Goldendale Rd...........Tue 8:30am - Wed 8am
See the Map!


Grand Caymon .......... St. Ignatious
Po. Box 127..........PEA
See the Map!


Green Bay .......... St. Bernard
2040 Hillside Ln...........1st Tue 9:30am - 7pm
See the Map!


Green Bay .......... St. Joseph
936 9th St...........1st Fri 8:30am - 5pm
See the Map!


Green Bay .......... Sts. Peter and Paul
710 N. Baird St..........PEA
See the Map!


Greenfield .......... St. John the Evangelist Church
8500 W. Cold Spring Rd...........PEA (Except during Mass)
See the Map!


Hayward .......... St. Joseph Church
Address ?...........All week, 6am-10pm (Sat 7am)
See the Map!


Hubertus .......... Holy Hill National Shrine of Mary
1525 Carmel Rd..........Tues 6:30am-4:30pm
See the Map!


Johnsburg .......... St. John the Baptist
..........to 4pm
See the Map!


Juneau .......... Immaculate Conception
319 N Main St..........1st Tues 8am-8pm
See the Map!


Kenosha .......... Our Lady of Mt Carmel
1919 N Main St..........Tues 7am-7pm
See the Map!


Kenosha .......... St Joseph's Home
9244 29th Ave..........
See the Map!


Kewaskum .......... Holy Trinity
331 Main St..........
See the Map!


Kewaunee .......... Holy Rosary
521 Juneau St..........1st Fri 8:45am-noon
See the Map!


La Crosse .......... St Joseph the Workman
530 Main St..........1st Fri 12:40pm-5:05pm
See the Map!


La Crosse .......... Villa St Joseph
W2658 State Rd. 33..........PEA
See the Map!


Madison .......... Holy Redeemer
120 W Johnson St..........PEA
See the Map!


Madison .......... Our Lady Queen of Peace
401 S Own Dr..........Tues 9am-9pm
See the Map!


Madison .......... St Peter
5001 N Sherman Ave..........Wed 7:30am-10:30am
See the Map!


Madison .......... St Thomas Aquinas
602 Everglade Dr..........Mon 2pm-9pm
See the Map!


Marinette .......... Lourdes Social Center
2735 Taylor Street..........PEA
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... All Saints
4060 N 26th St..........1st Fri 9am-11am
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... Blessed Sacrament Church
3100 South 41st St..........PEA
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... Christ the King
2604 N Swan Blvd..........1st Fri 8:30-1pm
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... Holy Assumption
1525 S 71st St..........Thurs 8:45am-6:30pm
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... Holy Family
4825 N Wildwood Ave..........1st Fri 8:30am-10pm
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... Mary Queen of Heaven
2322 S 106th St..........Monday thru Friday, from 8AM to 9 PM
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... St John the Evangelist
8500 W Coldspring Rd..........PEA
See the Map!


Milwaukee .......... St. John Kanty
966 West Dakota St..........Sunday 11 am-9 pm, Monday 8:30 am-9 pm, Tuesday 8:
See the Map!


Neenah .......... St. Margaret Mary
439 Washington Ave..........PEA
See the Map!


New Richmond .......... Immaculate Conception Church
151 S Washington Ave..........3rd Thurs 5-9pm, 1st Fri 9:00am-noon
See the Map!


Newburg .......... Holy Trinity
521 Congress..........1st Fri 8:30am-Sat 8am
See the Map!


Oconomowoc .......... St Jerome
211 S Main St..........1st Fri 8:30am-noon
See the Map!


Oconto .......... Holy Trinity
716Madison St..........Fri 8:30am-9am
See the Map!


Racine .......... St Joseph
1532 N Wisconsin St..........2nd Thurs of the month 8:00am-7:00pm
See the Map!


Reedsburg .......... Sacred Heart
624 N Willow St..........1st Fri 8:45am-6pm
See the Map!


Sheboygan .......... Holy Name Parish
807 Superior Ave...........PEA
See the Map!


Stetonville .......... Sacred Heart
322 W Count Rd A..........Fri 1pm-4:30pm
See the Map!


Union Center .......... St. Theresa of Avila
Intersection of Oak and Perry St..........PEA
See the Map!


West Bend .......... Holy Angels
126 N 8th Ave..........1st Fri 8:45am-Sat 7:30am
See the Map!


West Bend .......... Immaculate Conception
406 Jefferson St..........PEA?
See the Map!


Wisconsin Rapids .......... Mother of America Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration Chapel
241 Apricot St...........PEA
See the Map!